/

Тurneringsdetaljer

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
06.11.2015 19:00 121005 Drammen Høvik Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 0 Christian Førde
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Andre Leonard Mila
08.11.2015 18:00 121001 Hamar Mjøndalen Vikingskipet 6 - 7 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
08.11.2015 18:00 121002 Solberg Sarpsborg Solberg 11 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Christian Førde
08.11.2015 18:00 121003 Ullevål Ready Bergbanen 1 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Haakon Toverud Andersen
08.11.2015 18:00 121004 Ullern Stabæk Ullernbanen 2 - 6 Andrei Jigouline
Gjermund Strømnes
Even Braaten
15.11.2015 15:00 121006 Stabæk Ullevål Stabekk 5 - 3 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Knut Grothaug
15.11.2015 18:00 121007 Ready Solberg Gressbanen kunst 3 - 3 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Christian Førde
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
15.11.2015 18:00 121009 Mjøndalen Drammen Vassenga 4 - 2 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Andre Leonard Mila
15.11.2015 18:00 121053 Hamar Sarpsborg Vikingskipet 5 - 10 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Heming Hveding Langmo
20.11.2015 19:00 121011 Drammen Sarpsborg Marienlyst kunstis 4 - 3 Christian Førde
Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
22.11.2015 18:00 121013 Solberg Stabæk Solberg 1 - 1 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Anders Stensrud
22.11.2015 18:00 121014 Ullern Ullevål Ullernbanen 5 - 3 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Roar Fjeldheim
22.11.2015 18:00 121060 Mjøndalen Høvik Vassenga 5 - 1 Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Joakim Skram Grothaug
22.11.2015 19:00 121012 Hamar Ready Vikingskipet 3 - 9 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Heming Hveding Langmo
25.11.2015 19:00 121019 Sarpsborg Mjøndalen Sarpsborg 1 - 9 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
Joakim Skram Grothaug
25.11.2015 19:00 121020 Ullevål Høvik Bergbanen 3 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
25.11.2015 20:00 121016 Ullern Solberg Ullernbanen 2 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Lars Stian Nygaard
25.11.2015 20:00 121017 Stabæk Hamar Stabekk 11 - 1 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
André Fernandes
Gjermund Strømnes
25.11.2015 20:00 121018 Ready Drammen Gressbanen kunst 4 - 7 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Sebastian Solberg
29.11.2015 18:00 121021 Drammen Stabæk Marienlyst kunstis 2 - 11 Christian Førde
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Knut Grothaug
29.11.2015 18:00 121023 Solberg Ullevål Solberg 4 - 1 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
29.11.2015 18:00 121024 Mjøndalen Ready Vassenga 6 - 5 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
André Fernandes
29.11.2015 18:00 121025 Høvik Sarpsborg Bærum idr park is 6 - 4 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Lars Stian Nygaard
Joakim Skram Grothaug
29.11.2015 19:00 121022 Hamar Ullern Vikingskipet 2 - 11 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Andrei Jigouline
09.12.2015 19:00 121028 Stabæk Mjøndalen Stabekk 12 - 2 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
09.12.2015 19:00 121030 Solberg Høvik Solberg 12 - 0 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
09.12.2015 19:30 121026 Ullevål Hamar Bergbanen 9 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Anders Stensrud
Roar Fjeldheim
09.12.2015 20:00 121027 Ullern Drammen Ullernbanen 4 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
André Fernandes
09.12.2015 20:00 121029 Ready Sarpsborg Gressbanen kunst 2 - 3 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Andre Leonard Mila
13.12.2015 13:00 121033 Sarpsborg Stabæk Sarpsborg 3 - 12 Andrei Jigouline
Heming Hveding Langmo
André Fernandes
13.12.2015 18:00 121031 Drammen Ullevål Marienlyst kunstis 7 - 4 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Øistein Rune Eriksen
13.12.2015 18:00 121034 Mjøndalen Ullern Vassenga 4 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
13.12.2015 18:00 121035 Høvik Ready Høvikbanen 2 - 2 Christian Førde
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Joakim Skram Grothaug
13.12.2015 19:00 121032 Hamar Solberg Vikingskipet 3 - 10 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
16.12.2015 19:00 121036 Solberg Drammen Solberg 4 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Even Braaten
16.12.2015 19:00 121037 Ullevål Mjøndalen Bergbanen 2 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Christian Førde
Lars Stian Nygaard
16.12.2015 19:00 121039 Stabæk Ready Stabekk 4 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Sebastian Solberg
16.12.2015 20:00 121038 Ullern Sarpsborg Ullernbanen 5 - 0 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
Anders Stensrud
16.12.2015 20:00 121040 Hamar Høvik Vikingskipet 1 - 7 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
André Fernandes
Heming Hveding Langmo
26.12.2015 13:00 121042 Ready Ullern Gressbanen kunst 4 - 2 Christian Førde
Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
26.12.2015 13:00 121043 Sarpsborg Ullevål Sarpsborg 7 - 5 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
26.12.2015 13:00 121044 Mjøndalen Solberg Vassenga 5 - 11 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
26.12.2015 13:00 121045 Høvik Stabæk Høvikbanen 1 - 17 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
26.12.2015 16:00 121041 Drammen Hamar Marienlyst kunstis 6 - 2 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Andrei Jigouline
29.12.2015 19:00 121049 Stabæk Ullern Stabekk 6 - 1 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
André Fernandes
30.12.2015 19:00 121047 Sarpsborg Solberg Sarpsborg 5 - 5 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Sander Østlund Raggan
Haakon Toverud Andersen
30.12.2015 20:00 121046 Mjøndalen Hamar Vassenga 3 - 2 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Heming Hveding Langmo
Andrei Jigouline
30.12.2015 20:00 121048 Ready Ullevål Gressbanen kunst 2 - 4 Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
30.12.2015 20:00 121050 Høvik Drammen Høvikbanen 3 - 4 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Roar Fjeldheim
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
06.01.2016 19:00 121051 Ullevål Stabæk Bergbanen 4 - 4 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Gjermund Strømnes
06.01.2016 19:00 121052 Solberg Ready Solberg 4 - 7 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Roar Fjeldheim
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
06.01.2016 20:00 121054 Drammen Mjøndalen Marienlyst kunstis 1 - 2 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Christian Førde
Joakim Skram Grothaug
06.01.2016 20:00 121055 Ullern Høvik Ullernbanen 5 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Anders Stensrud
Øistein Rune Eriksen
10.01.2016 13:00 121056 Sarpsborg Drammen Sarpsborg 2 - 8 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Anders Stensrud
10.01.2016 18:00 121057 Ready Hamar Gressbanen kunst 3 - 1 Even Braaten
Lars Stian Nygaard
André Fernandes
10.01.2016 18:00 121059 Ullevål Ullern Bergbanen 2 - 3 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Sander Østlund Raggan
13.01.2016 19:00 121061 Solberg Ullern Solberg 6 - 3 Kjell Arild Disch
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Øistein Rune Eriksen
13.01.2016 20:00 121062 Hamar Stabæk Vikingskipet 0 - 8 Andrei Jigouline
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
Patrick Saur Nichols
13.01.2016 20:00 121063 Drammen Ready Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 5 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Christian Førde
13.01.2016 20:00 121064 Mjøndalen Sarpsborg Vassenga 9 - 4 Roar Fjeldheim
Andre Leonard Mila
Anders Stensrud
13.01.2016 20:00 121065 Høvik Ullevål Høvikbanen 3 - 1 Even Braaten
Haakon Toverud Andersen
André Fernandes
15.01.2016 19:00 121015 Høvik Mjøndalen Høvikbanen 7 - 4 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Sebastian Solberg
17.01.2016 13:00 121070 Sarpsborg Høvik Sarpsborg 6 - 8 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
17.01.2016 15:00 121066 Stabæk Drammen Stabekk 10 - 2 Øistein Rune Eriksen
Øistein Rune Eriksen
17.01.2016 18:00 121067 Ullern Hamar Ullernbanen 7 - 1 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Sander Østlund Raggan
17.01.2016 18:00 121068 Ullevål Solberg Bergbanen 5 - 5 Kjell Arild Disch
Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
17.01.2016 19:00 121069 Ready Mjøndalen Gressbanen kunst 5 - 1 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Christian Førde
20.01.2016 19:00 121074 Sarpsborg Ready Sarpsborg 2 - 5 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
André Fernandes
Patrick Saur Nichols
20.01.2016 20:00 121071 Hamar Ullevål Vikingskipet 3 - 5 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
20.01.2016 20:00 121072 Drammen Ullern Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 2 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Joakim Skram Grothaug
20.01.2016 20:00 121073 Mjøndalen Stabæk Vassenga 3 - 5 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Christian Førde
20.01.2016 20:00 121075 Høvik Solberg Høvikbanen 2 - 4 Roar Fjeldheim
Andre Leonard Mila
Sander Østlund Raggan
22.01.2016 19:00 121058 Stabæk Solberg Stabekk 6 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Christian Førde
24.01.2016 15:00 121078 Stabæk Sarpsborg Stabekk 12 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Joakim Skram Grothaug
André Fernandes
24.01.2016 18:00 121076 Ullevål Drammen Bergbanen 4 - 5 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Lars Stian Nygaard
24.01.2016 18:00 121077 Solberg Hamar Solberg 13 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
24.01.2016 18:00 121079 Ullern Mjøndalen Ullernbanen 17 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Knut Grothaug
Øistein Rune Eriksen
24.01.2016 18:00 121080 Ready Høvik Gressbanen kunst 5 - 5 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
27.01.2016 20:00 121010 Høvik Ullern Høvikbanen 4 - 4 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Haakon Toverud Andersen
10.02.2016 19:00 121083 Sarpsborg Ullern Sarpsborg 1 - 2 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
10.02.2016 20:00 121081 Drammen Solberg Marienlyst kunstis 7 - 4 Even Braaten
Andrei Jigouline
André Fernandes
10.02.2016 20:00 121082 Mjøndalen Ullevål Vassenga 4 - 6 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Sander Østlund Raggan
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
10.02.2016 20:00 121084 Ready Stabæk Gressbanen kunst 4 - 5 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
10.02.2016 20:00 121085 Høvik Hamar Høvikbanen 8 - 4 Christian Førde
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
12.02.2016 20:00 121008 Sarpsborg Hamar Sarpsborg 15 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Øistein Rune Eriksen
14.02.2016 13:00 121086 Hamar Drammen Hamar Idrettspark 4 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Andrei Jigouline
14.02.2016 15:00 121090 Stabæk Høvik Stabekk 9 - 4 Christian Førde
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
14.02.2016 18:00 121087 Ullern Ready Ullernbanen 1 - 4 Lars Stian Nygaard
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Øistein Rune Eriksen
14.02.2016 18:00 121088 Ullevål Sarpsborg Bergbanen 3 - 4 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
14.02.2016 18:00 121089 Solberg Mjøndalen Solberg 6 - 7 Roar Fjeldheim
André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper