/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K V U T Mål +/- P
Stabæk 18 16 2 0 144 - 40 104 34
Solberg 18 10 4 4 109 - 65 44 24
Mjøndalen 18 11 0 7 82 - 96 -14 22
Drammen 18 10 2 6 79 - 72 7 22
Ready 18 8 4 6 74 - 59 15 20
Ullern 18 9 1 8 79 - 59 20 19
Høvik 18 6 4 8 65 - 95 -30 16
Sarpsborg 18 5 1 12 76 - 113 -37 11
Ullevål 18 4 3 11 65 - 75 -10 11
Hamar 18 0 1 17 47 - 146 -99 1

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
06.11.2015 19:00 121005 Drammen Høvik Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 0 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
André Leonard Mila
08.11.2015 18:00 121001 Hamar Mjøndalen Vikingskipet 6 - 7 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Joakim Grothaug
08.11.2015 18:00 121002 Solberg Sarpsborg Solberg 11 - 3 Christian Førde
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Pontus Petersson
08.11.2015 18:00 121003 Ullevål Ready Bergbanen 1 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Haakon Toverud Andersen
08.11.2015 18:00 121004 Ullern Stabæk Ullernbanen 2 - 6 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Gjermund Strømnes
15.11.2015 15:00 121006 Stabæk Ullevål Stabekk 5 - 3 Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
15.11.2015 18:00 121007 Ready Solberg Gressbanen kunst 3 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Christian Førde
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
15.11.2015 18:00 121009 Mjøndalen Drammen Vassenga 4 - 2 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
André Leonard Mila
15.11.2015 18:00 121053 Hamar Sarpsborg Vikingskipet 5 - 10 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Heming Hveding Langmo
20.11.2015 19:00 121011 Drammen Sarpsborg Marienlyst kunstis 4 - 3 Rune Eriksen
Lars Stian Nygaard
Christian Førde
22.11.2015 18:00 121013 Solberg Stabæk Solberg 1 - 1 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Anders Stensrud
Pontus Petersson
22.11.2015 18:00 121014 Ullern Ullevål Ullernbanen 5 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Haakon Toverud Andersen
22.11.2015 18:00 121060 Mjøndalen Høvik Vassenga 5 - 1 Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Joakim Grothaug
22.11.2015 19:00 121012 Hamar Ready Vikingskipet 3 - 9 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Heming Hveding Langmo
25.11.2015 19:00 121019 Sarpsborg Mjøndalen Sarpsborg 1 - 9 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
Joakim Grothaug
25.11.2015 19:00 121020 Ullevål Høvik Bergbanen 3 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
André Leonard Mila
25.11.2015 20:00 121016 Ullern Solberg Ullernbanen 2 - 3 Lars Stian Nygaard
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Pontus Petersson
25.11.2015 20:00 121017 Stabæk Hamar Stabekk 11 - 1 Gjermund Strømnes
André Fernandes
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
25.11.2015 20:00 121018 Ready Drammen Gressbanen kunst 4 - 7 Rune Eriksen
Sebastian Solberg
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
29.11.2015 18:00 121021 Drammen Stabæk Marienlyst kunstis 2 - 11 Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Christian Førde
29.11.2015 18:00 121023 Solberg Ullevål Solberg 4 - 1 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
André Leonard Mila
29.11.2015 18:00 121024 Mjøndalen Ready Vassenga 6 - 5 André Fernandes
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Pontus Petersson
29.11.2015 18:00 121025 Høvik Sarpsborg Bærum idr park is 6 - 4 Lars Stian Nygaard
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Joakim Grothaug
29.11.2015 19:00 121022 Hamar Ullern Vikingskipet 2 - 11 Andrei Jigouline
Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
09.12.2015 19:00 121028 Stabæk Mjøndalen Stabekk 12 - 2 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Joakim Grothaug
09.12.2015 19:00 121030 Solberg Høvik Solberg 12 - 0 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
09.12.2015 19:30 121026 Ullevål Hamar Bergbanen 9 - 4 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
09.12.2015 20:00 121027 Ullern Drammen Ullernbanen 4 - 3 André Fernandes
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Pontus Petersson
09.12.2015 20:00 121029 Ready Sarpsborg Gressbanen kunst 2 - 3 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
André Leonard Mila
13.12.2015 13:00 121033 Sarpsborg Stabæk Sarpsborg 3 - 12 Andrei Jigouline
André Fernandes
Heming Hveding Langmo
13.12.2015 18:00 121031 Drammen Ullevål Marienlyst kunstis 7 - 4 Rune Eriksen
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Haakon Toverud Andersen
13.12.2015 18:00 121034 Mjøndalen Ullern Vassenga 4 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
André Leonard Mila
13.12.2015 18:00 121035 Høvik Ready Høvikbanen 2 - 2 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Christian Førde
Joakim Grothaug
13.12.2015 19:00 121032 Hamar Solberg Vikingskipet 3 - 10 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
16.12.2015 19:00 121036 Solberg Drammen Solberg 4 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
16.12.2015 19:00 121037 Ullevål Mjøndalen Bergbanen 2 - 3 Lars Stian Nygaard
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Christian Førde
16.12.2015 19:00 121039 Stabæk Ready Stabekk 4 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Sebastian Solberg
16.12.2015 20:00 121038 Ullern Sarpsborg Ullernbanen 5 - 0 Anders Stensrud
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
16.12.2015 20:00 121040 Hamar Høvik Vikingskipet 1 - 7 André Fernandes
Pontus Petersson
Heming Hveding Langmo
26.12.2015 13:00 121042 Ready Ullern Gressbanen kunst 4 - 2 Rune Eriksen
Lars Stian Nygaard
Christian Førde
26.12.2015 13:00 121043 Sarpsborg Ullevål Sarpsborg 7 - 5 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
André Leonard Mila
26.12.2015 13:00 121044 Mjøndalen Solberg Vassenga 5 - 11 Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
Pontus Petersson
26.12.2015 13:00 121045 Høvik Stabæk Høvikbanen 1 - 17 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Joakim Grothaug
26.12.2015 16:00 121041 Drammen Hamar Marienlyst kunstis 6 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Gjermund Strømnes
29.12.2015 19:00 121049 Stabæk Ullern Stabekk 6 - 1 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Gjermund Strømnes
André Fernandes
30.12.2015 19:00 121047 Sarpsborg Solberg Sarpsborg 5 - 5 Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
Pontus Petersson
30.12.2015 20:00 121046 Mjøndalen Hamar Vassenga 3 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Heming Hveding Langmo
30.12.2015 20:00 121048 Ready Ullevål Gressbanen kunst 2 - 4 Rune Eriksen
Lars Stian Nygaard
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
30.12.2015 20:00 121050 Høvik Drammen Høvikbanen 3 - 4 Roar Fjeldheim
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
06.01.2016 19:00 121051 Ullevål Stabæk Bergbanen 4 - 4 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Gjermund Strømnes
06.01.2016 19:00 121052 Solberg Ready Solberg 4 - 7 Roar Fjeldheim
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
06.01.2016 20:00 121054 Drammen Mjøndalen Marienlyst kunstis 1 - 2 Christian Førde
Joakim Grothaug
Pontus Petersson
06.01.2016 20:00 121055 Ullern Høvik Ullernbanen 5 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Anders Stensrud
10.01.2016 13:00 121056 Sarpsborg Drammen Sarpsborg 2 - 8 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Anders Stensrud
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
10.01.2016 18:00 121057 Ready Hamar Gressbanen kunst 3 - 1 Lars Stian Nygaard
Even Braaten
André Fernandes
10.01.2016 18:00 121059 Ullevål Ullern Bergbanen 2 - 3 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Sander Østlund Raggan
13.01.2016 19:00 121061 Solberg Ullern Solberg 6 - 3 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
13.01.2016 20:00 121062 Hamar Stabæk Vikingskipet 0 - 8 Andrei Jigouline
Patrick Saur Nichols
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
13.01.2016 20:00 121063 Drammen Ready Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 5 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
13.01.2016 20:00 121064 Mjøndalen Sarpsborg Vassenga 9 - 4 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
André Leonard Mila
13.01.2016 20:00 121065 Høvik Ullevål Høvikbanen 3 - 1 Even Braaten
André Fernandes
Haakon Toverud Andersen
15.01.2016 19:00 121015 Høvik Mjøndalen Høvikbanen 7 - 4 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Gjermund Strømnes
Sebastian Solberg
17.01.2016 13:00 121070 Sarpsborg Høvik Sarpsborg 6 - 8 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Joakim Grothaug
17.01.2016 15:00 121066 Stabæk Drammen Stabekk 10 - 2 Rune Eriksen
Rune Eriksen
17.01.2016 18:00 121067 Ullern Hamar Ullernbanen 7 - 1 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Sander Østlund Raggan
Pontus Petersson
17.01.2016 18:00 121068 Ullevål Solberg Bergbanen 5 - 5 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Lars Stian Nygaard
17.01.2016 19:00 121069 Ready Mjøndalen Gressbanen kunst 5 - 1 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Christian Førde
20.01.2016 19:00 121074 Sarpsborg Ready Sarpsborg 2 - 5 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
André Fernandes
Patrick Saur Nichols
20.01.2016 20:00 121071 Hamar Ullevål Vikingskipet 3 - 5 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
20.01.2016 20:00 121072 Drammen Ullern Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 2 Haakon Toverud Andersen
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Joakim Grothaug
20.01.2016 20:00 121073 Mjøndalen Stabæk Vassenga 3 - 5 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
20.01.2016 20:00 121075 Høvik Solberg Høvikbanen 2 - 4 Roar Fjeldheim
André Leonard Mila
Sander Østlund Raggan
22.01.2016 19:00 121058 Stabæk Solberg Stabekk 6 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Christian Førde
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
24.01.2016 15:00 121078 Stabæk Sarpsborg Stabekk 12 - 3 André Fernandes
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Joakim Grothaug
24.01.2016 18:00 121076 Ullevål Drammen Bergbanen 4 - 5 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Lars Stian Nygaard
Gjermund Strømnes
24.01.2016 18:00 121077 Solberg Hamar Solberg 13 - 3 Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
Pontus Petersson
24.01.2016 18:00 121079 Ullern Mjøndalen Ullernbanen 17 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Rune Eriksen
Knut Grothaug
24.01.2016 18:00 121080 Ready Høvik Gressbanen kunst 5 - 5 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Christian Førde
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
27.01.2016 20:00 121010 Høvik Ullern Høvikbanen 4 - 4 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Pontus Petersson
10.02.2016 19:00 121083 Sarpsborg Ullern Sarpsborg 1 - 2 Anders Stensrud
André Leonard Mila
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
10.02.2016 20:00 121081 Drammen Solberg Marienlyst kunstis 7 - 4 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
André Fernandes
10.02.2016 20:00 121082 Mjøndalen Ullevål Vassenga 4 - 6 Fredrik Bjørseth
Sander Østlund Raggan
Pontus Petersson
10.02.2016 20:00 121084 Ready Stabæk Gressbanen kunst 4 - 5 Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
10.02.2016 20:00 121085 Høvik Hamar Høvikbanen 8 - 4 Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Christian Førde
12.02.2016 20:00 121008 Sarpsborg Hamar Sarpsborg 15 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
14.02.2016 13:00 121086 Hamar Drammen Hamar Idrettspark 4 - 4 Andrei Jigouline
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
14.02.2016 15:00 121090 Stabæk Høvik Stabekk 9 - 4 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Christian Førde
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
14.02.2016 18:00 121087 Ullern Ready Ullernbanen 1 - 4 Rune Eriksen
Lars Stian Nygaard
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
14.02.2016 18:00 121088 Ullevål Sarpsborg Bergbanen 3 - 4 Knut Grothaug
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Joakim Grothaug
14.02.2016 18:00 121089 Solberg Mjøndalen Solberg 6 - 7 Roar Fjeldheim
André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper