/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K S US UT T Mål +/- P
Haugerud 18 18 0 0 0 292 - 61 231 54
Bækkelaget 18 14 1 0 3 183 - 83 100 44
Lillestrøm 18 13 0 0 5 156 - 82 74 39
Vålerenga 18 12 0 0 6 168 - 103 65 36
BVIF/Hauger 18 8 1 2 7 155 - 163 -8 28
Holmlia 18 7 2 0 9 108 - 136 -28 25
Ajer 18 6 1 1 10 119 - 148 -29 21
Øreåsen 18 5 0 2 11 110 - 119 -9 17
Horten Dragons 1 18 2 0 0 16 75 - 209 -134 6
Pors 18 0 0 0 18 58 - 320 -262 0

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
25.09.2015 19:30 1331202004 Ajer Øreåsen Hedmarkshallen 5 - 3 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
26.09.2015 13:00 1331202001 Haugerud Pors Haugerudhallen 38 - 1 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
26.09.2015 16:00 1331202005 Bækkelaget Vålerenga Bækkelagshallen 10 - 5 Thomas Sørensen
Jon Vegar Eliassen
27.09.2015 18:00 1331202002 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Horten Dragons Skedsmohallen A 15 - 2 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
03.10.2015 12:00 1331202008 Horten Dragons Haugerud Hortenshallen 1 - 19 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
04.10.2015 14:00 1331202010 Vålerenga Ajer Teglverket idrettshall 9 - 5 Tomas Trogstad
Daniel Robert Mikael Lindgren
04.10.2015 16:00 1331202006 Øreåsen Holmlia Øreåsenhallen 4 - 5 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
04.10.2015 16:00 1331202009 Pors Bækkelaget Kongerødhallen 2 - 18 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
04.10.2015 18:00 1331202007 Bærums Verk og Hauger Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Rykkinnhallen 6 - 9 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
10.10.2015 14:00 1331202003 Holmlia Bærums Verk og Hauger Holmlia idrettshall 8 - 7 Espen Sommer
Trond Erik Olsen
15.10.2015 19:30 1331202011 Bækkelaget Horten Dragons Bækkelagshallen 13 - 0 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
17.10.2015 13:00 1331202012 Haugerud Bærums Verk og Hauger Haugerudhallen 19 - 5 Jan Magnar Ingebrigtsli
Espen Sommer
17.10.2015 14:00 1331202014 Holmlia Ajer Holmlia idrettshall 8 - 7 Trond Erik Olsen
Jørn Brevik
18.10.2015 14:00 1331202015 Vålerenga Pors Teglverket idrettshall 17 - 2 Jørn Brevik
Tommy Eriksen
18.10.2015 18:00 1331202013 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Øreåsen Slorahallen 7 - 4 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
23.10.2015 19:30 1331202016 Ajer Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Hedmarkshallen 3 - 12 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
24.10.2015 14:00 1331202020 Holmlia Vålerenga Holmlia idrettshall 4 - 6 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
24.10.2015 18:00 1331202018 Bærums Verk og Hauger Bækkelaget Rykkinnhallen 9 - 10 Espen Sommer
Andreas Kristoffer Johansen
25.10.2015 12:00 1331202019 Horten Dragons Pors Hortenshallen 7 - 3 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
26.10.2015 19:30 1331202017 Øreåsen Haugerud Øreåsenhallen 0 - 15 Frank Taaje
Henrik Diedrichsen Østeby
31.10.2015 16:00 1331202021 Bækkelaget Øreåsen Bækkelagshallen 11 - 5 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
01.11.2015 14:00 1331202025 Vålerenga Horten Dragons Teglverket idrettshall 12 - 4 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
01.11.2015 16:00 1331202024 Pors Bærums Verk og Hauger Kongerødhallen 7 - 25 Børre Falberg Amundsen
Daniel Aleksander Lilleøien
01.11.2015 18:00 1331202022 Haugerud Ajer Haugerudhallen 23 - 4 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
01.11.2015 18:00 1331202023 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Holmlia Slorahallen 6 - 4 Frank Taaje
Tommy Eriksen
09.11.2015 19:45 1331202030 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Vålerenga Skedsmohallen A 5 - 1 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
13.11.2015 19:30 1331202027 Ajer Bækkelaget Hedmarkshallen 2 - 9 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
14.11.2015 14:00 1331202026 Holmlia Haugerud Holmlia idrettshall 2 - 13 Roy Kristoffersen
Trond Erik Olsen
15.11.2015 16:00 1331202028 Øreåsen Pors Øreåsenhallen 19 - 5 Tomas Trogstad
Daniel Robert Mikael Lindgren
15.11.2015 18:00 1331202029 Bærums Verk og Hauger Horten Dragons Rykkinnhallen 11 - 6 Andreas Kristoffer Johansen
Tommy Amundstad Monge
19.11.2015 20:00 1331202033 Horten Dragons Øreåsen Hortenshallen 3 - 5 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
21.11.2015 13:00 1331202032 Haugerud Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Haugerudhallen 11 - 0 Thomas Sørensen
Daniel Robert Mikael Lindgren
21.11.2015 16:00 1331202031 Bækkelaget Holmlia Bækkelagshallen 10 - 0 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
22.11.2015 14:00 1331202034 Pors Ajer Kongerødhallen 7 - 11 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
22.11.2015 14:00 1331202035 Vålerenga Bærums Verk og Hauger Teglverket idrettshall 15 - 8 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
27.11.2015 19:30 1331202038 Ajer Horten Dragons Hedmarkshallen 7 - 5 Frank Taaje
Jon Åge Meller
28.11.2015 13:00 1331202040 Haugerud Vålerenga Haugerudhallen 13 - 5 Andreas Kristoffer Johansen
Tommy Amundstad Monge
28.11.2015 14:00 1331202037 Holmlia Pors Holmlia idrettshall 15 - 2 Børre Falberg Amundsen
Daniel Aleksander Lilleøien
28.11.2015 18:00 1331202036 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Bækkelaget Skedsmohallen A 6 - 4 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
29.11.2015 16:00 1331202039 Øreåsen Bærums Verk og Hauger Øreåsenhallen 5 - 7 Thomas Sørensen
Jon Vegar Eliassen
05.12.2015 14:00 1331202088 Holmlia Horten Dragons Holmlia idrettshall 10 - 5 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
05.12.2015 18:00 1331202042 Bærums Verk og Hauger Ajer Rykkinnhallen 10 - 16 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
06.12.2015 14:00 1331202045 Vålerenga Øreåsen Teglverket idrettshall 5 - 4 Roy Kristoffersen
Trond Erik Olsen
06.12.2015 16:00 1331202044 Pors Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Kongerødhallen 2 - 10 Jon Åge Meller
Espen Sommer
06.12.2015 18:00 1331202086 Haugerud Bækkelaget Haugerudhallen 10 - 9 Roy Kristoffersen
Trond Erik Olsen
19.12.2015 12:00 1331202047 Horten Dragons Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Hortenshallen 4 - 17 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
20.12.2015 14:00 1331202050 Vålerenga Bækkelaget Teglverket idrettshall 6 - 11 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
20.12.2015 16:00 1331202046 Pors Haugerud Kongerødhallen 3 - 17 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
20.12.2015 16:00 1331202049 Øreåsen Ajer Øreåsenhallen 6 - 2 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
20.12.2015 18:00 1331202048 Bærums Verk og Hauger Holmlia Rykkinnhallen 7 - 5 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
08.01.2016 19:30 1331202055 Ajer Vålerenga Hedmarkshallen 6 - 10 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
09.01.2016 13:00 1331202053 Haugerud Horten Dragons Haugerudhallen 24 - 3 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
09.01.2016 14:00 1331202051 Holmlia Øreåsen Holmlia idrettshall 7 - 6 Jørn Brevik
Tommy Amundstad Monge
09.01.2016 16:00 1331202054 Bækkelaget Pors Bækkelagshallen 22 - 4 Frank Taaje
Jon Åge Meller
10.01.2016 18:00 1331202052 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Bærums Verk og Hauger Skedsmohallen A 4 - 7 Thomas Sørensen
Espen Sommer
14.01.2016 20:00 1331202056 Horten Dragons Bækkelaget Hortenshallen 4 - 13 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
15.01.2016 19:30 1331202059 Ajer Holmlia Hedmarkshallen 3 - 4 Thomas Sørensen
Henrik Diedrichsen Østeby
16.01.2016 16:00 1331202060 Pors Vålerenga Kongerødhallen 0 - 16 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
18.01.2016 19:45 1331202058 Øreåsen Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Øreåsenhallen 6 - 8 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
23.01.2016 13:00 1331202062 Haugerud Øreåsen Haugerudhallen 7 - 1 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
23.01.2016 16:00 1331202063 Bækkelaget Bærums Verk og Hauger Bækkelagshallen 8 - 5 Jørn Brevik
Tommy Eriksen
24.01.2016 14:00 1331202065 Vålerenga Holmlia Teglverket idrettshall 13 - 4 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
24.01.2016 16:00 1331202064 Pors Horten Dragons Kongerødhallen 7 - 8 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
25.01.2016 19:45 1331202061 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Ajer Skedsmohallen A 10 - 5 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
29.01.2016 19:30 1331202067 Ajer Haugerud Hedmarkshallen 3 - 14 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
30.01.2016 12:00 1331202070 Horten Dragons Vålerenga Hortenshallen 2 - 22 Børre Falberg Amundsen
Daniel Aleksander Lilleøien
30.01.2016 14:00 1331202068 Holmlia Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Holmlia idrettshall 4 - 7 Thomas Sørensen
Daniel Robert Mikael Lindgren
31.01.2016 16:00 1331202066 Øreåsen Bækkelaget Øreåsenhallen 2 - 6 Jørn Brevik
Tommy Eriksen
31.01.2016 18:00 1331202069 Bærums Verk og Hauger Pors Rykkinnhallen 17 - 4 Jon Åge Meller
Børre Falberg Amundsen
13.02.2016 12:00 1331202074 Horten Dragons Bærums Verk og Hauger Hortenshallen 6 - 7 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
13.02.2016 13:00 1331202071 Haugerud Holmlia Haugerudhallen 21 - 3 Thomas Sørensen
Alexander Andreas Neumann
13.02.2016 16:00 1331202072 Bækkelaget Ajer Bækkelagshallen 9 - 7 Jon Åge Meller
Trond Erik Olsen
14.02.2016 14:00 1331202075 Vålerenga Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Teglverket idrettshall 5 - 0 Thomas Sørensen
Jon Vegar Eliassen
14.02.2016 16:00 1331202073 Pors Øreåsen Kongerødhallen 4 - 15 Børre Falberg Amundsen
Daniel Aleksander Lilleøien
20.02.2016 14:00 1331202076 Holmlia Bækkelaget Holmlia idrettshall 5 - 10 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
20.02.2016 14:00 1331202079 Ajer Pors Hedmarkshallen 22 - 1 Håvard Teksum Pedersen
Endre Pedersen
21.02.2016 16:00 1331202078 Øreåsen Horten Dragons Øreåsenhallen 10 - 5 Zohaib Asghar
Stian Andre Onstad Johansen
21.02.2016 18:00 1331202077 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Haugerud Skedsmohallen A 5 - 8 Thomas Sørensen
Jon Vegar Eliassen
21.02.2016 18:00 1331202080 Bærums Verk og Hauger Vålerenga Rykkinnhallen 7 - 6 Andreas Kristoffer Johansen
Tommy Amundstad Monge
27.02.2016 14:00 1331202083 Horten Dragons Ajer Hortenshallen 3 - 5 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
27.02.2016 18:00 1331202057 Bærums Verk og Hauger Haugerud Rykkinnhallen 3 - 21 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
03.03.2016 18:30 1331202081 Bækkelaget Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Bækkelagshallen 4 - 3 Roy Kristoffersen
Tommy Eriksen
06.03.2016 14:00 1331202085 Vålerenga Haugerud Teglverket idrettshall 7 - 11 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
06.03.2016 16:00 1331202082 Pors Holmlia Kongerødhallen 2 - 11 Børre Falberg Amundsen
Daniel Aleksander Lilleøien
06.03.2016 18:00 1331202084 Bærums Verk og Hauger Øreåsen Rykkinnhallen 9 - 8 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
12.03.2016 16:00 1331202041 Bækkelaget Haugerud Bækkelagshallen 6 - 8 Espen Sommer
Tommy Eriksen
12.03.2016 16:00 1331202043 Horten Dragons Holmlia Hortenshallen 7 - 9 Håvard Teksum Pedersen
Endre Pedersen
12.03.2016 16:00 1331202087 Ajer Bærums Verk og Hauger Hedmarkshallen 6 - 5 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
12.03.2016 16:00 1331202089 Lillestrøm Innebandyklubb Pors Skedsmohallen A 32 - 2 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
12.03.2016 16:00 1331202090 Øreåsen Vålerenga Øreåsenhallen 7 - 8 Erik Godtfredsen
William Jakobsen
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper