/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K V U T Mål +/- P
Stabæk 18 16 0 2 158 - 49 109 32
Solberg 18 15 1 2 110 - 61 49 31
Ullern 18 12 2 4 111 - 72 39 26
Høvik 18 11 0 7 114 - 82 32 22
Drammen 18 8 0 10 78 - 85 -7 16
Ready 18 6 2 10 83 - 84 -1 14
Hamar 18 6 1 11 61 - 120 -59 13
Mjøndalen 18 4 2 12 62 - 126 -64 10
Ullevål 18 4 1 13 50 - 95 -45 9
Sarpsborg 18 3 1 14 70 - 123 -53 7

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
13.11.2016 15:00 121001 Stabæk Sarpsborg Stabekk 13 - 2 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Anders Stensrud
13.11.2016 18:00 121002 Solberg Ullern Solberg 4 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Andre Leonard Mila
13.11.2016 18:00 121003 Drammen Mjøndalen Marienlyst kunstis 4 - 1 Lars Stian Nygaard
Lars Erik Allan Granath
Roar Fjeldheim
13.11.2016 18:00 121004 Ready Høvik Gressbanen kunst 1 - 3 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Andrei Jigouline
13.11.2016 18:30 121005 Hamar Ullevål Vikingskipet 3 - 6 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
18.11.2016 19:00 121010 Ullevål Høvik Bergbanen 1 - 6 Gjermund Strømnes
Andre Leonard Mila
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
20.11.2016 15:00 121009 Stabæk Hamar Stabekk 8 - 1 Christian Førde
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Knut Grothaug
20.11.2016 18:00 121006 Ready Mjøndalen Gressbanen kunst 3 - 3 Andrei Jigouline
Sebastian Solberg
André Fernandes
20.11.2016 18:00 121007 Drammen Ullern Marienlyst kunstis 1 - 9 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Anders Stensrud
Kjetil Bergh
20.11.2016 18:00 121008 Solberg Sarpsborg Solberg 7 - 1 Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Andre Leonard Mila
23.11.2016 19:00 121012 Sarpsborg Drammen Sarpsborg 9 - 5 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
23.11.2016 19:00 121015 Ullevål Stabæk Bergbanen 3 - 6 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Sebastian Solberg
23.11.2016 19:30 121011 Hamar Solberg Vikingskipet 0 - 9 Christian Førde
Lars Erik Allan Granath
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
23.11.2016 20:00 121013 Ullern Ready Ullernbanen 4 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
23.11.2016 20:00 121014 Mjøndalen Høvik Vassenga 4 - 10 Andrei Jigouline
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Lars Stian Nygaard
27.11.2016 18:00 121017 Ready Sarpsborg Gressbanen kunst 7 - 3 Kjell Arild Disch
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
27.11.2016 18:00 121018 Drammen Hamar Marienlyst kunstis 6 - 0 Gjermund Strømnes
Øistein Rune Eriksen
André Fernandes
27.11.2016 18:00 121019 Solberg Stabæk Solberg 4 - 9 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
27.11.2016 19:00 121020 Mjøndalen Ullevål Vassenga 4 - 3 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
27.11.2016 19:00 121061 Ullern Høvik Ullernbanen 10 - 6 Roar Fjeldheim
Andre Leonard Mila
Anders Stensrud
04.12.2016 13:00 121022 Sarpsborg Høvik Sarpsborg 1 - 11 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Andre Leonard Mila
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
04.12.2016 15:00 121024 Stabæk Drammen Stabekk 7 - 2 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Sebastian Solberg
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
04.12.2016 18:00 121021 Hamar Ready Vikingskipet 1 - 9 Christian Førde
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Joakim Skram Grothaug
04.12.2016 18:00 121023 Ullern Mjøndalen Ullernbanen 7 - 2 Kjell Arild Disch
Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
04.12.2016 18:00 121025 Ullevål Solberg Bergbanen 4 - 6 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Even Braaten
14.12.2016 20:00 121026 Mjøndalen Sarpsborg Vassenga 5 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Andre Leonard Mila
Lars Stian Nygaard
14.12.2016 20:00 121027 Høvik Hamar Høvikbanen 8 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Anders Stensrud
14.12.2016 20:00 121028 Ready Stabæk Gressbanen kunst 2 - 10 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Christian Førde
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
14.12.2016 20:00 121029 Drammen Solberg Marienlyst kunstis 3 - 5 Andrei Jigouline
Sebastian Solberg
Lars Erik Allan Granath
14.12.2016 20:00 121030 Ullern Ullevål Ullernbanen 9 - 0 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
18.12.2016 13:00 121032 Sarpsborg Ullern Sarpsborg 5 - 8 Andrei Jigouline
Haakon Toverud Andersen
André Fernandes
18.12.2016 15:00 121034 Stabæk Høvik Stabekk 9 - 3 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Even Braaten
18.12.2016 18:00 121031 Hamar Mjøndalen Vikingskipet 8 - 5 Christian Førde
Joakim Skram Grothaug
18.12.2016 18:00 121033 Solberg Ready Solberg 6 - 2 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Kjetil Bergh
18.12.2016 18:00 121035 Ullevål Drammen Bergbanen 3 - 6 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Sander Østlund Raggan
21.12.2016 19:00 121039 Ready Drammen Gressbanen kunst 6 - 2 Lars Stian Nygaard
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
21.12.2016 19:00 121040 Sarpsborg Ullevål Sarpsborg 6 - 4 Christian Førde
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
21.12.2016 20:00 121036 Ullern Hamar Ullernbanen 9 - 2 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Jørgen Aleksander Preintoft Werner
Sebastian Solberg
21.12.2016 20:00 121037 Mjøndalen Stabæk Vassenga 3 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Andre Leonard Mila
21.12.2016 20:00 121038 Høvik Solberg Høvikbanen 6 - 8 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Anders Stensrud
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
26.12.2016 13:00 121043 Solberg Mjøndalen Solberg 9 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Roar Fjeldheim
26.12.2016 13:00 121044 Stabæk Ullern Stabekk 8 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
26.12.2016 13:00 121045 Ullevål Ready Bergbanen 5 - 2 Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
26.12.2016 16:00 121041 Hamar Sarpsborg Vikingskipet 8 - 7 Andrei Jigouline
Magnus Uttisrud
André Fernandes
26.12.2016 16:00 121042 Drammen Høvik Marienlyst kunstis 2 - 7 Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
29.12.2016 19:00 121046 Sarpsborg Stabæk Sarpsborg 2 - 7 Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
29.12.2016 19:00 121047 Ullern Solberg Ullernbanen 3 - 8 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Haakon Toverud Andersen
Sander Østlund Raggan
30.12.2016 19:00 121050 Ullevål Hamar Bergbanen 2 - 4 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
30.12.2016 20:00 121048 Mjøndalen Drammen Vassenga 3 - 8 Lars Stian Nygaard
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Lars Erik Allan Granath
30.12.2016 20:00 121049 Høvik Ready Høvikbanen 7 - 0 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
04.01.2017 19:00 121053 Sarpsborg Solberg Sarpsborg 4 - 8 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
04.01.2017 19:30 121054 Hamar Stabæk Vikingskipet 3 - 16 Kjell Arild Disch
Joakim Skram Grothaug
Øistein Rune Eriksen
04.01.2017 20:00 121051 Mjøndalen Ready Vassenga 1 - 14 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Anders Stensrud
Even Braaten
04.01.2017 20:00 121052 Ullern Drammen Ullernbanen 4 - 2 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Sebastian Solberg
04.01.2017 20:00 121055 Høvik Ullevål Høvikbanen 7 - 1 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Lars Stian Nygaard
08.01.2017 15:00 121060 Stabæk Ullevål Stabekk 12 - 0 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
Andre Leonard Mila
08.01.2017 18:00 121056 Solberg Hamar Solberg 3 - 3 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Even Braaten
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
08.01.2017 18:00 121057 Drammen Sarpsborg Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 4 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Sander Østlund Raggan
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
08.01.2017 18:00 121058 Ready Ullern Gressbanen kunst 6 - 7 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Jørgen Svenni
Kjetil Bergh
08.01.2017 18:00 121059 Høvik Mjøndalen Høvikbanen 14 - 9 Christian Førde
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Sebastian Solberg
11.01.2017 19:00 121062 Sarpsborg Ready Sarpsborg 6 - 12 Christian Førde
Sander Østlund Raggan
Knut Grothaug
11.01.2017 19:00 121065 Ullevål Mjøndalen Bergbanen 5 - 3 Gjermund Strømnes
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Andre Leonard Mila
11.01.2017 19:30 121063 Hamar Drammen Vikingskipet 7 - 6 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Joakim Skram Grothaug
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
11.01.2017 20:15 121016 Høvik Ullern Høvikbanen 7 - 5 Øistein Rune Eriksen
Lars Erik Allan Granath
Anders Stensrud
13.01.2017 20:00 121066 Ready Hamar Gressbanen kunst 5 - 2 Even Braaten
Sebastian Solberg
Andrei Jigouline
15.01.2017 18:00 121067 Høvik Sarpsborg Høvikbanen 5 - 2 Lars Stian Nygaard
Lars Erik Allan Granath
Sander Østlund Raggan
15.01.2017 18:00 121068 Mjøndalen Ullern Vassenga 5 - 5 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
15.01.2017 18:00 121069 Drammen Stabæk Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 12 Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Lasse Andre Holt Holm
André Fernandes
15.01.2017 20:00 121070 Solberg Ullevål Solberg 6 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
Anders Stensrud
18.01.2017 19:00 121071 Sarpsborg Mjøndalen Sarpsborg 6 - 4 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
18.01.2017 19:00 121073 Stabæk Ready Stabekk 7 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
André Fernandes
Øistein Rune Eriksen
18.01.2017 19:00 121074 Solberg Drammen Solberg 3 - 2 Lars Stian Nygaard
André Grøn Knudsen
Andre Leonard Mila
18.01.2017 19:00 121075 Ullevål Ullern Bergbanen 1 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjetil Bergh
18.01.2017 19:30 121072 Hamar Høvik Vikingskipet 6 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Sander Østlund Raggan
Even Braaten
21.01.2017 15:00 121078 Ready Solberg Gressbanen kunst 3 - 8 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Lars Stian Nygaard
22.01.2017 18:00 121076 Mjøndalen Hamar Vassenga 6 - 3 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Gjermund Strømnes
Andrei Jigouline
22.01.2017 18:00 121077 Ullern Sarpsborg Ullernbanen 5 - 3 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
Joakim Skram Grothaug
22.01.2017 18:00 121079 Høvik Stabæk Høvikbanen 4 - 8 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
22.01.2017 18:00 121080 Drammen Ullevål Marienlyst kunstis 6 - 0 Øistein Rune Eriksen
Andre Leonard Mila
Sander Østlund Raggan
25.01.2017 19:00 121064 Stabæk Solberg Stabekk 7 - 1 Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
08.02.2017 19:00 121082 Stabæk Mjøndalen Stabekk 13 - 0 Kjell Arild Disch
Even Braaten
Øistein Rune Eriksen
08.02.2017 19:00 121083 Solberg Høvik Solberg 5 - 3 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Gjermund Strømnes
Lars Stian Nygaard
08.02.2017 19:00 121085 Ullevål Sarpsborg Bergbanen 3 - 3 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Sebastian Solberg
André Grøn Knudsen
08.02.2017 20:00 121081 Hamar Ullern Vikingskipet 3 - 9 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
Joakim Skram Grothaug
08.02.2017 20:00 121084 Drammen Ready Marienlyst kunstis 4 - 1 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
10.02.2017 18:00 121086 Sarpsborg Hamar Sarpsborg 3 - 6 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Andrei Jigouline
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
10.02.2017 18:00 121087 Høvik Drammen Høvikbanen 4 - 9 Gjermund Strømnes
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
Joakim Skram Grothaug
10.02.2017 18:00 121088 Mjøndalen Solberg Vassenga 1 - 10 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
10.02.2017 18:00 121089 Ullern Stabæk Ullernbanen 6 - 5 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Sebastian Solberg
10.02.2017 18:00 121090 Ready Ullevål Gressbanen kunst 2 - 5 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
André Fernandes
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper