/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K V U T Mål +/- P
Ullern 2 12 11 0 1 130 - 24 106 22
Ullevål 2 12 10 0 2 85 - 31 54 20
Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen 2 12 9 1 2 70 - 44 26 19
Solberg 2 12 9 0 3 92 - 80 12 18
Drammen 2 12 8 2 2 79 - 34 45 18
Bergen 12 6 1 5 98 - 86 12 13
Haslum/Hauger 12 5 0 7 52 - 87 -35 10
NTNUI 12 4 1 7 67 - 105 -38 9
Snarøya 2 12 4 0 8 72 - 86 -14 8
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 12 3 0 9 41 - 84 -43 6
Frigg 12 2 1 9 50 - 88 -38 5
Ready 3 12 2 0 10 43 - 80 -37 4
Konnerud 2 12 2 0 10 75 - 125 -50 4

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
15.11.2016 19:30 123008 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Haslum/Hauger Konnerud 6 - 5 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Roar Fjeldheim
15.11.2016 20:00 123068 Snarøya 2 Solberg 2 Vassenga 6 - 10 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
15.11.2016 20:15 123004 Ullern 2 Ready 3 Ullernbanen 6 - 2 Lars Stian Nygaard
André Grøn Knudsen
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
16.11.2016 20:00 123001 Drammen 2 Konnerud 2 Marienlyst kunstis 14 - 0 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
19.11.2016 16:00 123002 Solberg 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Solberg 14 - 4 Anders Stensrud
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
22.11.2016 20:00 123010 Ready 3 Ullevål 2 NIH 0 - 9 Lars Stian Nygaard
André Grøn Knudsen
22.11.2016 20:15 123009 Frigg Ullern 2 Frogner 0 - 13 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Lars Erik Allan Granath
22.11.2016 20:30 123039 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Bærum idr park is 2 - 5 Petter Haug
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
26.11.2016 14:00 123018 Bergen Haslum/Hauger Bergenshallen 21 - 2 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
26.11.2016 16:00 123003 NTNUI Ullevål 2 Leangenhallen - Ishall 2 ungdomshall 5 - 7 Even Braaten
26.11.2016 16:00 123013 Konnerud 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Konnerud 7 - 9 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
26.11.2016 16:00 123015 Solberg 2 Ready 3 Solberg 8 - 3 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
26.11.2016 16:00 123067 Drammen 2 Snarøya 2 Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 3 Andre Leonard Mila
Joakim Skram Grothaug
29.11.2016 19:30 123017 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Ullern 2 Konnerud 1 - 8 André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
29.11.2016 20:00 123016 Ullevål 2 Frigg Bergbanen 5 - 2 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
03.12.2016 16:00 123040 Drammen 2 Bergen Marienlyst kunstis 9 - 3 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Andre Leonard Mila
04.12.2016 10:00 123007 Konnerud 2 Bergen Konnerud 13 - 4 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Anders Stensrud
06.12.2016 20:00 123076 Snarøya 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Snarøyabanen 2 - 4 André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
06.12.2016 20:15 123021 Ullevål 2 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Bergbanen 5 - 8 Øistein Rune Eriksen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
06.12.2016 20:15 123022 Frigg Solberg 2 Frogner 4 - 11 Even Braaten
Andre Leonard Mila
06.12.2016 20:15 123023 Ready 3 Drammen 2 Gressbanen kunst 2 - 7 Petter Haug
Jørgen Aleksander Preintoft Werner
06.12.2016 20:30 123019 Haslum/Hauger Konnerud 2 Bærum idr park is 7 - 11 Kjell Arild Disch
Christian Førde
10.12.2016 16:00 123027 Drammen 2 Frigg Marienlyst kunstis 5 - 5 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
13.12.2016 19:30 123043 Konnerud 2 Ullevål 2 Konnerud 2 - 6 Roar Fjeldheim
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
13.12.2016 20:15 123030 Ullern 2 Haslum/Hauger Ullernbanen 8 - 2 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Andre Leonard Mila
13.12.2016 20:30 123026 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Ready 3 Bærum idr park is 4 - 5 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
17.12.2016 16:00 123028 Solberg 2 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Solberg 4 - 3 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Lars Erik Allan Granath
20.12.2016 20:00 123034 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Drammen 2 Vassenga 3 - 3 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Anders Stensrud
20.12.2016 20:15 123035 Frigg Øvrevoll Hosle IL Frogner 2 - 4 Andrei Jigouline
Jørgen Aleksander Preintoft Werner
21.12.2016 20:00 123075 Snarøya 2 NTNUI Snarøyabanen 9 - 3 Andrei Jigouline
Petter Haug
03.01.2017 20:15 123042 Ullevål 2 Ullern 2 Bergbanen 8 - 4 Sebastian Solberg
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
03.01.2017 20:15 123063 Ready 3 Haslum/Hauger NIH 4 - 5 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
04.01.2017 20:30 123024 Øvrevoll Hosle IL NTNUI Bærum idr park is 3 - 5 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
06.01.2017 20:00 123011 Solberg 2 NTNUI Solberg 9 - 5 Sebastian Solberg
07.01.2017 14:00 123046 Bergen Øvrevoll Hosle IL Bergenshallen 15 - 6 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
07.01.2017 16:00 123032 Haslum/Hauger Ullevål 2 Bærum idr park is 2 - 10 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Anders Stensrud
07.01.2017 16:00 123047 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 NTNUI Sande is 4 - 3 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
10.01.2017 20:15 123044 Ullern 2 Solberg 2 Ullernbanen 5 - 3 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Anders Stensrud
10.01.2017 20:15 123048 Frigg Ready 3 Frogner 4 - 3 André Grøn Knudsen
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
10.01.2017 20:30 123045 Haslum/Hauger Drammen 2 Bærum idr park is 2 - 8 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
14.01.2017 15:00 123033 Bergen Solberg 2 Bergenshallen 23 - 7 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
14.01.2017 16:00 123053 Drammen 2 Ullern 2 Marienlyst kunstis 2 - 6 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Roar Fjeldheim
14.01.2017 16:00 123061 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Konnerud 2 Sande is 8 - 2 Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
14.01.2017 16:30 123069 Ullevål 2 Snarøya 2 Bergbanen 16 - 4 André Fernandes
Jørgen Svenni
17.01.2017 20:15 123050 Ready 3 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 NIH 3 - 14 Petter Haug
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
17.01.2017 20:15 123070 Ullern 2 Snarøya 2 Ullernbanen 15 - 1 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
18.01.2017 19:00 123005 Haslum/Hauger Frigg Bærum idr park is 6 - 1 Sebastian Solberg
Erik Helmich Pedersen
21.01.2017 12:15 123071 Bergen Snarøya 2 Bergenshallen 9 - 7 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
21.01.2017 16:00 123012 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Drammen 2 Bærum idr park is 2 - 5 Andrei Jigouline
Anders Stensrud
21.01.2017 16:00 123049 Frigg Konnerud 2 Frogner 16 - 7 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Roar Fjeldheim
21.01.2017 18:00 123036 Ready 3 NTNUI Gressbanen kunst 2 - 4 Petter Haug
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
22.01.2017 14:30 123058 Haslum/Hauger NTNUI Haslum is 5 - 3 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
24.01.2017 20:00 123041 Solberg 2 Haslum/Hauger Solberg 9 - 7 Roar Fjeldheim
Sebastian Solberg
24.01.2017 20:00 123072 Snarøya 2 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Snarøyabanen 5 - 8 Kjell Arild Disch
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
24.01.2017 20:30 123065 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Ullevål 2 Bærum idr park is 0 - 3 Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
25.01.2017 20:00 123031 Konnerud 2 Ullern 2 Konnerud 2 - 12 Roar Fjeldheim
Andre Leonard Mila
28.01.2017 16:00 123014 NTNUI Drammen 2 Leangenhallen - Ishall 2 ungdomshall 2 - 15 Kjell Arild Disch
28.01.2017 16:00 123054 Solberg 2 Ullevål 2 Solberg 1 - 6 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
28.01.2017 16:00 123057 Ullern 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Ullernbanen 18 - 1 Lars Stian Nygaard
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
28.01.2017 16:00 123077 Konnerud 2 Snarøya 2 Konnerud 2 - 11 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Anders Stensrud
29.01.2017 16:00 123051 NTNUI Bergen Leangenhallen - Ishall 2 ungdomshall 10 - 10 Kjell Arild Disch
31.01.2017 20:00 123060 Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Frigg Sande is 4 - 1 Jørn Ivar Pettersen
Anders Stensrud
31.01.2017 20:15 123056 Ullevål 2 Drammen 2 Bergbanen 1 - 2 Even Braaten
Patrick Saur Nichols
02.02.2017 20:00 123037 Ready 3 Konnerud 2 Gressbanen kunst 14 - 8 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
04.02.2017 16:00 123020 Ullern 2 Bergen Ullernbanen 12 - 1 Patrick Saur Nichols
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
04.02.2017 16:00 123025 NTNUI Konnerud 2 Leangenhallen - Ishall 2 ungdomshall 13 - 11 Petter Haug
05.02.2017 10:00 123029 Ullevål 2 Bergen NIH 9 - 1 Andrei Jigouline
Petter Haug
05.02.2017 15:30 123066 Drammen 2 Solberg 2 Marienlyst kunstis 4 - 5 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
05.02.2017 16:00 123062 Frigg Bergen Frogner 5 - 7 Sebastian Solberg
André Grøn Knudsen
08.02.2017 19:00 123052 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Haslum/Hauger Bærum idr park is 2 - 3 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
08.02.2017 20:30 123074 Snarøya 2 Ready 3 Snarøyabanen 10 - 5 Andrei Jigouline
Patrick Saur Nichols
11.02.2017 13:00 123006 Bergen Nordre Sande/Mjøndalen2 Bergenshallen 3 - 6 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
11.02.2017 16:00 123055 Konnerud 2 Solberg 2 Konnerud 10 - 11 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Kjetil Bergh
11.02.2017 16:00 123064 NTNUI Ullern 2 Leangenhallen - Ishall 2 ungdomshall 1 - 23 Erik Helmich Pedersen
11.02.2017 16:00 123073 Snarøya 2 Frigg Snarøyabanen 10 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Petter Haug
12.02.2017 9:50 123059 Bergen Ready 3 Bergenshallen 1 - 0 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
15.02.2017 19:00 123078 Haslum/Hauger Snarøya 2 Bærum idr park is 6 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
18.02.2017 16:00 123038 NTNUI Frigg Leangenhallen - Ishall 2 ungdomshall 13 - 7 André Fernandes
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper