/

Тurneringsdetaljer

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
22.11.2016 20:00 220002 Høvik Solberg Høvikbanen 7 - 1 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
26.11.2016 12:15 220005 Bergen Høvik Bergenshallen 3 - 13 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
27.11.2016 9:50 220012 Bergen Solberg Bergenshallen 5 - 1 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
27.11.2016 18:00 220004 Nordre Sande/Drammen Ready/Ullevål Konnerud 2 - 4 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
04.12.2016 15:00 220007 Solberg Nordre Sande/Drammen Solberg 3 - 8 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
06.12.2016 20:00 220006 Solberg Stabæk Solberg 0 - 11 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
06.12.2016 20:15 220009 Høvik Ready/Ullevål Høvikbanen 9 - 3 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
13.12.2016 20:15 220011 Ready/Ullevål Stabæk Gressbanen kunst 0 - 1 Even Braaten
17.12.2016 11:00 220017 Høvik Bergen Høvikbanen 17 - 1 Even Braaten
Erik Helmich Pedersen
17.12.2016 17:00 220003 Ready/Ullevål Bergen Gressbanen kunst 7 - 2 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
18.12.2016 11:30 220008 Stabæk Bergen Stabekk 19 - 1 Lasse Andre Holt Holm
Erik Helmich Pedersen
02.01.2017 20:30 220001 Stabæk Nordre Sande/Drammen Stabekk 6 - 0 Sebastian Solberg
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
03.01.2017 20:00 220020 Solberg Høvik Solberg 4 - 8 Roar Fjeldheim
Anders Stensrud
04.01.2017 20:30 220015 Stabæk Høvik Stabekk 4 - 2 Andrei Jigouline
Lars Erik Allan Granath
07.01.2017 12:00 220021 Bergen Ready/Ullevål Bergenshallen 6 - 7 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
07.01.2017 16:00 220010 Nordre Sande/Drammen Høvik Konnerud 3 - 8 Roar Fjeldheim
Andre Leonard Mila
08.01.2017 19:00 220019 Nordre Sande/Drammen Stabæk Sande is 1 - 6 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
14.01.2017 12:45 220023 Bergen Stabæk Bergenshallen 0 - 5 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
15.01.2017 9:50 220013 Bergen Nordre Sande/Drammen Bergenshallen 4 - 7 Magnus Nestor Salbu-Robberstad
18.01.2017 20:00 220016 Ready/Ullevål Nordre Sande/Drammen Gressbanen kunst 2 - 11 Andrei Jigouline
Petter Haug
21.01.2017 11:30 220029 Ready/Ullevål Solberg Gressbanen kunst 5 - 3 Sander Østlund Raggan
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
24.01.2017 20:00 220026 Stabæk Ready/Ullevål Stabekk 9 - 0 Petter Haug
Erik Helmich Pedersen
28.01.2017 14:00 220028 Nordre Sande/Drammen Bergen Sande is 10 - 1 Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
29.01.2017 13:00 220027 Solberg Bergen Solberg 4 - 5 Roar Fjeldheim
Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
31.01.2017 20:00 220014 Solberg Ready/Ullevål Solberg 4 - 2 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
31.01.2017 20:00 220025 Høvik Nordre Sande/Drammen Høvikbanen 12 - 7 Andrei Jigouline
Sebastian Solberg
04.02.2017 17:00 220024 Ready/Ullevål Høvik Gressbanen kunst 3 - 5 André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
05.02.2017 16:00 220022 Nordre Sande/Drammen Solberg Konnerud 4 - 4 Anders Stensrud
Andre Leonard Mila
07.02.2017 20:15 220030 Høvik Stabæk Høvikbanen 3 - 3 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
09.02.2017 20:30 220018 Stabæk Solberg Stabekk 4 - 1 Andrei Jigouline
Petter Haug
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper