/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K V U T Mål +/- P
Østensjø/Dverg 18 15 0 3 157 - 68 89 45
Sarpsborg 18 14 1 3 120 - 75 45 43
Tunet 2 18 11 3 4 93 - 59 34 36
Sveiva 2 18 11 0 7 106 - 83 23 33
Sagene 2 18 10 3 5 98 - 75 23 33
Holmlia 18 9 3 6 95 - 103 -8 30
Vålerenga 18 4 2 12 86 - 100 -14 14
Øreåsen 18 4 1 13 79 - 120 -41 13
BMIL 2 18 4 0 14 57 - 100 -43 12
Gjelleråsen 2 18 1 1 16 45 - 153 -108 4

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
17.09.2016 14:00 032201004 Holmlia Sp.kl. Sveiva 2 Holmlia idrettshall 8 - 3 Asim Ghazanfar Kiyani
Svein Wiggo Bogsveen
18.09.2016 16:00 032201002 BMIL Damer 2 Vålerenga Innebandy Bjølsen matchbane 5 - 4 Jan Martin Thorstensen
Rune Andree Johansen
18.09.2016 18:00 032201003 Gjelleråsen 2 Tunet Innebandyklubb Rotneshallen 2 - 13 Snorre Peter Korrell
Henrik Diedrichsen Østeby
18.09.2016 18:00 032201005 Sagene 2 Sarpsborg Bjølsen matchbane 5 - 4 Jan Martin Thorstensen
Rune Andree Johansen
25.09.2016 10:30 032201009 Tunet Innebandyklubb BMIL Damer 2 Høyenhallen 4 - 1 John Krister Anura Bellis
Asim Ghazanfar Kiyani
25.09.2016 14:00 032201010 Vålerenga Innebandy Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Teglverket idrettshall 4 - 5 John Krister Anura Bellis
Asim Ghazanfar Kiyani
25.09.2016 16:30 032201007 Sarpsborg Holmlia Sp.kl. Skjeberghallen B 9 - 3
25.09.2016 18:30 032201008 Sveiva 2 Gjelleråsen 2 Rommenhallen 0 - 5 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
02.10.2016 18:00 032201012 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Tunet Innebandyklubb Bøler idrettshall 4 - 8 Morten Isnes
Håvard Pedersen
08.10.2016 16:00 032201015 Holmlia Sp.kl. Sagene 2 Holmlia idrettshall 1 - 3 Mats Myhre
John Krister Anura Bellis
09.10.2016 18:00 032201011 Vålerenga Innebandy Øreåsen IL Teglverket idrettshall 6 - 6 Morten Isnes
Andreas Femtegjeld Sletten
15.10.2016 15:00 032201087 Sagene 2 Sveiva 2 Bjølsen matchbane 6 - 4 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
15.10.2016 16:00 032201088 Holmlia Sp.kl. Tunet Innebandyklubb Holmlia idrettshall 4 - 4 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
15.10.2016 16:00 032201089 Gjelleråsen 2 Vålerenga Innebandy Lihallen 1 - 14 Espen Sommer
Martin Gulbrandsen
16.10.2016 12:00 032201090 BMIL Damer 2 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Bjølsen matchbane 2 - 10 Morten Isnes
Andreas Femtegjeld Sletten
23.10.2016 13:00 032201006 Øreåsen IL Sagene 2 Øreåsenhallen 3 - 9
30.10.2016 11:00 032201018 Sarpsborg BMIL Damer 2 Skjeberghallen A 8 - 6
30.10.2016 15:00 032201017 Sagene 2 Gjelleråsen 2 Bjølsen matchbane 7 - 1 John Krister Anura Bellis
Arild Olsen Isaksen
02.11.2016 19:30 032201086 Øreåsen IL Sarpsborg Øreåsenhallen 2 - 13
03.11.2016 19:00 032201013 BMIL Damer 2 Sveiva 2 Persbråten idrettshall 3 - 7 Jan Åge Kiran
Kenneth Halvorsen
05.11.2016 16:00 032201021 Tunet Innebandyklubb Øreåsen IL Høyenhallen 6 - 1 Bjørn Einar Rønningen
Snorre Peter Korrell
05.11.2016 16:00 032201024 BMIL Damer 2 Sagene 2 Skøyenhallen 2 - 6 Tommy Kristiansen
Thomas Reksten
05.11.2016 16:00 032201025 Gjelleråsen 2 Holmlia Sp.kl. Lihallen 6 - 6 Kent Allen
John Krister Anura Bellis
06.11.2016 13:00 032201023 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Sarpsborg Bøler idrettshall 7 - 3 Ronny Myhrhaug
John Krister Anura Bellis
06.11.2016 18:00 032201022 Vålerenga Innebandy Sveiva 2 Teglverket idrettshall 6 - 7 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
12.11.2016 12:00 032201001 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Øreåsen IL Haugerudhallen 7 - 5 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
12.11.2016 16:00 032201027 Holmlia Sp.kl. BMIL Damer 2 Holmlia idrettshall 3 - 1 Snorre Peter Korrell
Bjørn Einar Rønningen
16.11.2016 20:30 032201019 Sveiva 2 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Oppsal Arena 3 3 - 7 Kent Allen
John Krister Anura Bellis
19.11.2016 14:30 032201016 Øreåsen IL Holmlia Sp.kl. Øreåsenhallen 4 - 6
20.11.2016 13:00 032201029 Sarpsborg Vålerenga Innebandy Skjeberghallen A 8 - 6
20.11.2016 18:00 032201028 Sagene 2 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Bjølsen matchbane 3 - 5 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
26.11.2016 16:00 032201032 Tunet Innebandyklubb Sarpsborg Høyenhallen 4 - 3 Tommy Kristiansen
John Krister Anura Bellis
26.11.2016 16:00 032201034 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Holmlia Sp.kl. Bøler idrettshall 10 - 5 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
27.11.2016 11:00 032201035 BMIL Damer 2 Gjelleråsen 2 Teglverket idrettshall 6 - 3 Tommy Kristiansen
Thomas Reksten
27.11.2016 14:00 032201033 Vålerenga Innebandy Sagene 2 Teglverket idrettshall 3 - 3 Tommy Kristiansen
Thomas Reksten
27.11.2016 18:00 032201031 Sveiva 2 Øreåsen IL Rommenhallen 9 - 2 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
03.12.2016 16:00 032201037 Gjelleråsen 2 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Lihallen 1 - 16 Sturla Hagen
Thomas Reksten
04.12.2016 13:00 032201026 Øreåsen IL Gjelleråsen 2 Øreåsenhallen 11 - 3
04.12.2016 13:00 032201040 Sarpsborg Sveiva 2 Skjeberghallen A 8 - 6
05.12.2016 19:00 032201039 Sagene 2 Tunet Innebandyklubb Bjølsen matchbane 4 - 4 Kent Allen
John Krister Anura Bellis
11.12.2016 13:00 032201045 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy BMIL Damer 2 Bøler idrettshall 11 - 5 Arild Olsen Isaksen
John Krister Anura Bellis
17.12.2016 16:00 032201043 Tunet Innebandyklubb Holmlia Sp.kl. Høyenhallen 6 - 6 Stig Kristiansen
Finn Hammerstad
18.12.2016 13:00 032201036 Øreåsen IL BMIL Damer 2 Øreåsenhallen 7 - 4
07.01.2017 16:00 032201046 Sagene 2 Øreåsen IL Bjølsen matchbane 7 - 5 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
08.01.2017 13:00 032201050 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Vålerenga Innebandy Bøler idrettshall 14 - 3 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
11.01.2017 19:30 032201051 Øreåsen IL Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Øreåsenhallen 6 - 12
14.01.2017 16:00 032201053 Tunet Innebandyklubb Gjelleråsen 2 Høyenhallen 9 - 3 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
14.01.2017 16:00 032201054 Sveiva 2 Holmlia Sp.kl. Rommenhallen 8 - 3 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
15.01.2017 13:00 032201055 Sarpsborg Sagene 2 Skjeberghallen A 7 - 7
15.01.2017 18:00 032201052 Vålerenga Innebandy BMIL Damer 2 Teglverket idrettshall 4 - 0 Mats Myhre
Martin Gulbrandsen
18.01.2017 20:00 032201041 Sarpsborg Øreåsen IL Skjeberghallen B 8 - 4
22.01.2017 18:00 032201071 Gjelleråsen 2 Øreåsen IL Romsås idrettshall 2 - 3 Mats Myhre
Martin Gulbrandsen
23.01.2017 19:30 032201044 Vålerenga Innebandy Gjelleråsen 2 Teglverket idrettshall 6 - 1 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
28.01.2017 13:00 032201057 Tunet Innebandyklubb Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Høyenhallen 2 - 5 Stig Kristiansen
Finn Hammerstad
28.01.2017 17:00 032201060 Sagene 2 Holmlia Sp.kl. Bjølsen matchbane 4 - 6 Kent Allen
John Krister Anura Bellis
04.02.2017 10:30 032201062 Gjelleråsen 2 Sagene 2 Lihallen 5 - 10 Arild Olsen Isaksen
Finn Hammerstad
04.02.2017 16:00 032201061 Holmlia Sp.kl. Øreåsen IL Holmlia idrettshall 6 - 3 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
04.02.2017 16:00 032201063 BMIL Damer 2 Sarpsborg Skøyenhallen 3 - 7 Jan Åge Kiran
Øyvind Stensrød Lindstrøm
05.02.2017 13:00 032201064 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Sveiva 2 Bøler idrettshall 2 - 4 Tommy Kristiansen
Thomas Reksten
05.02.2017 18:00 032201065 Vålerenga Innebandy Tunet Innebandyklubb Teglverket idrettshall 1 - 10 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
06.02.2017 19:00 032201020 Tunet Innebandyklubb Vålerenga Innebandy Høyenhallen 4 - 1 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
10.02.2017 20:00 032201072 BMIL Damer 2 Holmlia Sp.kl. Skøyenhallen 4 - 5 Tomas Trogstad
Åsmund-André Sjøberg
11.02.2017 16:00 032201075 Tunet Innebandyklubb Sveiva 2 Høyenhallen 4 - 9 Kent Allen
John Krister Anura Bellis
12.02.2017 10:30 032201058 Sveiva 2 BMIL Damer 2 Rommenhallen 5 - 2 Arild Moen
Mats Jerry Johansson
12.02.2017 13:00 032201066 Øreåsen IL Tunet Innebandyklubb Øreåsenhallen 3 - 5
12.02.2017 13:00 032201073 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Sagene 2 Bøler idrettshall 11 - 4 Morten Isnes
Andreas Femtegjeld Sletten
12.02.2017 18:00 032201074 Vålerenga Innebandy Sarpsborg Teglverket idrettshall 3 - 8 Martin Gulbrandsen
Espen Sommer
17.02.2017 19:45 032201067 Sveiva 2 Vålerenga Innebandy Rommenhallen 8 - 6 Kent Allen
John Krister Anura Bellis
17.02.2017 20:00 032201070 Holmlia Sp.kl. Gjelleråsen 2 Holmlia idrettshall 10 - 4 Endre Pedersen
Håvard Pedersen
18.02.2017 11:00 032201068 Sarpsborg Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Skjeberghallen A 6 - 4
19.02.2017 15:00 032201069 Sagene 2 BMIL Damer 2 Bjølsen matchbane 9 - 1 Rune Andree Johansen
Jan Martin Thorstensen
20.02.2017 20:15 032201014 Gjelleråsen 2 Sarpsborg Hakadalshallen 2 - 5 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Håvard Pedersen
25.02.2017 10:30 032201080 Gjelleråsen 2 BMIL Damer 2 Lihallen 0 - 5
25.02.2017 12:00 032201047 Holmlia Sp.kl. Sarpsborg Holmlia idrettshall 8 - 9 Jan Martin Thorstensen
Mats Jerry Johansson
25.02.2017 16:00 032201078 Sagene 2 Vålerenga Innebandy Bjølsen matchbane 3 - 5 Georg Alexander Bugge
Nicholas Paulsen Lohrmann
28.02.2017 17:45 032201030 Sveiva 2 Tunet Innebandyklubb Rommenhallen 7 - 3 Ronny Myhrhaug
Stein Joakim Log
04.03.2017 11:00 032201077 Sarpsborg Tunet Innebandyklubb Skjeberghallen A 3 - 1
04.03.2017 16:00 032201079 Holmlia Sp.kl. Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Holmlia idrettshall 3 - 15 Georg Alexander Bugge
Nicholas Paulsen Lohrmann
05.03.2017 13:00 032201076 Øreåsen IL Sveiva 2 Øreåsenhallen 5 - 6
06.03.2017 20:00 032201056 Øreåsen IL Vålerenga Innebandy Øreåsenhallen 5 - 4
07.03.2017 20:00 032201049 BMIL Damer 2 Tunet Innebandyklubb Voksenhallen - Innebandy A 0 - 3 Arild Moen
Arild Olsen Isaksen
10.03.2017 19:45 032201085 Sveiva 2 Sarpsborg Rommenhallen 0 - 6 Mats Myhre
Martin Gulbrandsen
11.03.2017 13:00 032201082 Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy Gjelleråsen 2 Haugerudhallen 12 - 1 Stig Kristiansen
Finn Hammerstad
12.03.2017 16:30 032201084 Tunet Innebandyklubb Sagene 2 Romsås idrettshall 3 - 2 Stig Kristiansen
Finn Hammerstad
12.03.2017 18:00 032201081 BMIL Damer 2 Øreåsen IL Bjølsen matchbane 7 - 4 Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
13.03.2017 19:30 032201083 Vålerenga Innebandy Holmlia Sp.kl. Teglverket idrettshall 7 - 8 Martin Gulbrandsen
Mats Jerry Johansson
15.03.2017 20:00 032201059 Sarpsborg Gjelleråsen 2 Skjeberghallen 5 - 4
18.03.2017 12:00 032201038 Holmlia Sp.kl. Vålerenga Innebandy Holmlia idrettshall 4 - 3 Zohaib Asghar
Børre Falberg Amundsen
01.04.2017 11:00 032201042 Sveiva 2 Sagene 2 Rommenhallen 5 - 6 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Ronny Myhrhaug
02.04.2017 18:00 032201048 Gjelleråsen 2 Sveiva 2 Rotneshallen 1 - 15 Børre Falberg Amundsen
John Krister Anura Bellis
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper