/

Тurneringsdetaljer

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
03.11.2016 20:00 11711005 Solberg Mjøndalen Solberg 1 - 3 Andre Leonard Mila
Andrei Jigouline
03.11.2016 20:15 11711004 Ullern IF Snarøya/Høvik Ullernbanen 6 - 1 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Lars Stian Nygaard
Lars Erik Allan Granath
14.11.2016 19:00 11711006 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Solberg Bærum idr park is 4 - 7 Øistein Rune Eriksen
Lars Erik Allan Granath
14.11.2016 20:00 11711007 Mjøndalen Ullern IF Vassenga 4 - 1 Andre Leonard Mila
Jørn Ivar Pettersen
14.11.2016 20:30 11711010 Hamar IL Stabæk Vikingskipet 0 - 26 Andrei Jigouline
Even Braaten
17.11.2016 20:00 11711014 Ready 1 Mjøndalen Gressbanen kunst 6 - 2 André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
17.11.2016 20:15 11711013 Ullevål Junior 1 Snarøya/Høvik Bergbanen 8 - 2 Anders Stensrud
Roar Fjeldheim
17.11.2016 20:15 11711015 Ullern IF Solberg Ullernbanen 5 - 4 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Jørgen Svenni
17.11.2016 20:30 11711011 Hamar IL Øvrevoll Hosle IL Vikingskipet 2 - 8 Øistein Rune Eriksen
17.11.2016 21:00 11711012 Stabæk Drammen Stabekk 5 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Lars Erik Allan Granath
24.11.2016 20:00 11711017 Solberg Ready 1 Solberg 1 - 4 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Lars Erik Allan Granath
24.11.2016 20:00 11711018 Mjøndalen Ullevål Junior 1 Vassenga 4 - 2 Sebastian Solberg
André Fernandes
24.11.2016 20:00 11711019 Snarøya/Høvik Stabæk Snarøyabanen 3 - 6 Andrei Jigouline
Ove Carstensen
24.11.2016 20:30 11711016 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Ullern IF Bærum idr park is 0 - 10 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
24.11.2016 21:00 11711020 Drammen Hamar IL Marienlyst kunstis 9 - 2 Anders Stensrud
Kjell Hovland Olsen
28.11.2016 20:00 11711003 Ready 1 Drammen Gressbanen kunst 4 - 2 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
01.12.2016 20:00 11711025 Ready 1 Ullern IF Gressbanen kunst 1 - 2 Kjetil Bergh
Mats Gunnar Eriksson
01.12.2016 20:15 11711024 Ullevål Junior 1 Solberg Bergbanen 9 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
01.12.2016 20:30 11711022 Hamar IL Snarøya/Høvik Vikingskipet 4 - 10 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Andre Leonard Mila
01.12.2016 21:00 11711021 Drammen Øvrevoll Hosle IL Marienlyst kunstis 15 - 3 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Roar Fjeldheim
01.12.2016 21:00 11711023 Stabæk Mjøndalen Stabekk 10 - 13 Christian Førde
Knut Grothaug
05.12.2016 20:00 11711008 Snarøya/Høvik Ready 1 Snarøyabanen 3 - 9 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
05.12.2016 20:30 11711001 Stabæk Øvrevoll Hosle IL Stabekk 10 - 1 Roar Fjeldheim
Even Braaten
05.12.2016 20:30 11711002 Ullevål Junior 1 Hamar IL Bergbanen 16 - 1 André Fernandes
Jørgen Aleksander Preintoft Werner
08.12.2016 18:00 11711030 Snarøya/Høvik Drammen Snarøyabanen 6 - 1 Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Sebastian Solberg
08.12.2016 20:00 11711028 Solberg Stabæk Solberg 2 - 10 Kjell Arild Disch
Øistein Rune Eriksen
08.12.2016 20:00 11711029 Mjøndalen Hamar IL Vassenga 11 - 1 Anders Stensrud
Kjell Hovland Olsen
08.12.2016 20:15 11711027 Ullern IF Ullevål Junior 1 Ullernbanen 2 - 3 Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
Christian Førde
08.12.2016 20:30 11711026 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Ready 1 Bærum idr park is 3 - 4 Lars Stian Nygaard
Andrei Jigouline
12.12.2016 20:15 11711035 Ullevål Junior 1 Ready 1 Bergbanen 5 - 3 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Carl Anders Stokke Jansson
13.12.2016 20:50 11711009 Drammen Ullevål Junior 1 Marienlyst kunstis 1 - 12 André Fernandes
Sebastian Solberg
15.12.2016 20:00 11711031 Snarøya/Høvik Øvrevoll Hosle IL Snarøyabanen 6 - 3 Even Braaten
Andrei Jigouline
15.12.2016 20:30 11711033 Hamar IL Solberg Vikingskipet 5 - 18 Lars Stian Nygaard
15.12.2016 21:00 11711032 Drammen Mjøndalen Marienlyst kunstis 2 - 10 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Kjetil Bergh
15.12.2016 21:00 11711034 Stabæk Ullern IF Stabekk 5 - 1 Helge Pontus Valdemar Petersson
Lars Erik Allan Granath
22.12.2016 20:00 11711037 Ready 1 Stabæk Gressbanen kunst 2 - 5 Andrei Jigouline
André Fernandes
22.12.2016 20:00 11711039 Solberg Drammen Solberg 7 - 9 Mats Gunnar Eriksson
Roar Fjeldheim
22.12.2016 20:00 11711040 Mjøndalen Snarøya/Høvik Vassenga 11 - 7 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Kjell Hovland Olsen
22.12.2016 20:15 11711038 Ullern IF Hamar IL Ullernbanen 22 - 1 Kjell Arild Disch
Lars Stian Nygaard
22.12.2016 20:30 11711036 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Ullevål Junior 1 Bærum idr park is 2 - 9 Joakim Skram Grothaug
Even Braaten
05.01.2017 20:00 11711041 Mjøndalen Øvrevoll Hosle IL Vassenga 8 - 3 Andre Leonard Mila
Anders Stensrud
05.01.2017 20:00 11711042 Snarøya/Høvik Solberg Snarøyabanen 3 - 3 Fredrik Vigsnæs Bjørseth
Sander Østlund Raggan
05.01.2017 20:30 11711044 Hamar IL Ready 1 Vikingskipet 1 - 10 Sebastian Solberg
Jørgen Aleksander Preintoft Werner
05.01.2017 21:00 11711043 Drammen Ullern IF Marienlyst kunstis 1 - 4 Kjell Hovland Olsen
Roar Fjeldheim
05.01.2017 21:00 11711045 Stabæk Ullevål Junior 1 Stabekk 3 - 4 Kjell Arild Disch
Christian Førde
Magnus Uttisrud
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper