/

Тurneringsdetaljer

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
09.11.2016 20:30 11511002 Ullevål Gutt Drammen Bergbanen 0 - 7 Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
09.11.2016 20:30 11511003 Ready Øvrevoll Hosle Gressbanen kunst 0 - 5 Isak Sagedal Aalholm
Isak Berg Svennæs
18.11.2016 19:00 11511006 Øvrevoll Hosle Ullevål Gutt Bærum idr park is 7 - 2 Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
18.11.2016 20:00 11511005 Ullern Ready Ullernbanen 3 - 2 André Grøn Knudsen
Jørgen Svenni
18.11.2016 20:00 11511008 Mjøndalen IF Høvik Vassenga 3 - 5 Roar Fjeldheim
Kjell Hovland Olsen
18.11.2016 20:20 11511007 Drammen Stabæk Marienlyst kunstis 3 - 3 Finn Rune Ridder Karlsen
Bent André Sjåvik Nilssen
25.11.2016 20:00 11511009 Høvik Drammen Høvikbanen 2 - 8
25.11.2016 20:00 11511010 Stabæk Øvrevoll Hosle Stabekk 14 - 1
25.11.2016 20:00 11511011 Ullevål Gutt Ullern Bergbanen 0 - 2
25.11.2016 20:30 11511012 Ready Snarøya 1 Gressbanen kunst 5 - 2
02.12.2016 19:00 11511015 Øvrevoll Hosle Høvik Bærum idr park is 7 - 3 Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
Jørgen Svenni
02.12.2016 20:00 11511013 Snarøya 1 Ullevål Gutt Snarøyabanen 3 - 1
02.12.2016 20:00 11511014 Ullern Stabæk Ullernbanen 1 - 7 Fredrik Toverud Andersen
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
02.12.2016 20:20 11511016 Drammen Mjøndalen IF Marienlyst kunstis 10 - 0
06.12.2016 19:30 11511001 Stabæk Mjøndalen IF Stabekk 7 - 1 Isak Berg Svennæs
Jan Diderik Braaten
09.12.2016 20:20 11511025 Drammen Ullern Marienlyst kunstis 14 - 0
13.12.2016 20:30 11511020 Ullevål Gutt Ready Bergbanen 1 - 8
16.12.2016 20:00 11511017 Mjøndalen IF Øvrevoll Hosle Vassenga 9 - 6
16.12.2016 20:00 11511018 Høvik Ullern Høvikbanen 4 - 3 Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
16.12.2016 20:00 11511019 Stabæk Snarøya 1 Stabekk 10 - 4 André Fernandes
André Grøn Knudsen
06.01.2017 19:00 11511024 Øvrevoll Hosle Drammen Bærum idr park is 2 - 17 André Grøn Knudsen
Henrik Ramm Østgaard
06.01.2017 20:00 11511023 Ullern Mjøndalen IF Ullernbanen 2 - 3 Sverre Tveitan
Eirik Nygård
06.01.2017 20:30 11511021 Ready Stabæk Gressbanen kunst 2 - 3 Jørgen Svenni
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
13.01.2017 20:00 11511036 Høvik Stabæk Høvikbanen 1 - 10 Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
13.01.2017 20:20 11511034 Drammen Ready Marienlyst kunstis 9 - 5
19.01.2017 19:30 11511027 Høvik Ready Høvikbanen 2 - 9 Fredrik Toverud Andersen
Nikolai Ferdinand Lexow
20.01.2017 20:00 11511026 Mjøndalen IF Snarøya 1 Vassenga 8 - 3
20.01.2017 20:00 11511028 Stabæk Ullevål Gutt Stabekk 12 - 2 Erik Helmich Pedersen
Nikolai Ferdinand Lexow
21.01.2017 12:00 11511004 Snarøya 1 Ullern Snarøyabanen 1 - 1 Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
Erik Helmich Pedersen
27.01.2017 20:00 11511029 Ullevål Gutt Høvik Bergbanen 3 - 8 Sebastian Solberg
Erling Hjermstad
27.01.2017 20:00 11511031 Snarøya 1 Drammen Snarøyabanen 2 - 11 Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
27.01.2017 20:00 11511032 Ullern Øvrevoll Hosle Ullernbanen 2 - 4 Jørgen Svenni
André Grøn Knudsen
27.01.2017 20:30 11511030 Ready Mjøndalen IF Gressbanen kunst 7 - 3 Erik Helmich Pedersen
Nikolai Ferdinand Lexow
08.02.2017 18:30 11511022 Snarøya 1 Høvik Snarøyabanen 5 - 4 Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
10.02.2017 19:00 11511033 Øvrevoll Hosle Snarøya 1 Bærum idr park is 6 - 6 Fredrik Toverud Andersen
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
10.02.2017 20:30 11511035 Mjøndalen IF Ullevål Gutt Vassenga 6 - 2
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper