/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K V U T Mål +/- P LS
Stabæk 10 10 0 0 88 - 19 69 20
Øvrevoll Hosle 10 7 0 3 49 - 39 10 14
Snarøya 1 10 6 0 4 53 - 37 16 12
Sarpsborg 10 6 0 4 53 - 59 -6 12
Ready 10 5 1 4 41 - 43 -2 11
Høvik 10 5 0 5 45 - 32 13 10
Ready 2 10 5 0 5 49 - 49 0 10
Ullern 10 4 1 5 36 - 38 -2 9
Hauger/Haslum 10 4 1 5 30 - 37 -7 9
Ullevål 10 1 1 8 19 - 63 -44 3
Konnerud 10 0 0 10 9 - 56 -47 0

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
21.11.2016 19:00 11513005 Sarpsborg Ullern Sarpsborg 5 - 4
21.11.2016 20:00 11513002 Konnerud Hauger/Haslum Konnerud 1 - 8
21.11.2016 20:30 11513003 Ready Øvrevoll Hosle Gressbanen kunst 2 - 6
21.11.2016 20:30 11513004 Ready 2 Ullevål Gutt NIH 12 - 2
21.11.2016 20:30 11513006 Snarøya 1 Stabæk Snarøyabanen 1 - 7
28.11.2016 19:00 11513012 Hauger/Haslum Høvik Bærum idr park is 4 - 3
28.11.2016 20:00 11513011 Konnerud Øvrevoll Hosle Konnerud 2 - 6
28.11.2016 20:30 11513009 Ullern Ready 2 Ullernbanen 3 - 7
28.11.2016 20:30 11513010 Ullevål Gutt Ready Bergbanen 5 - 5
12.12.2016 18:30 11513016 Ready Ullern NIH 2 - 4
12.12.2016 19:00 11513018 Sarpsborg Snarøya 1 Sarpsborg 2 - 6
12.12.2016 20:30 11513014 Høvik Øvrevoll Hosle Høvikbanen 1 - 6
12.12.2016 20:30 11513017 Ready 2 Stabæk NIH 2 - 8
19.12.2016 19:00 11513024 Øvrevoll Hosle Hauger/Haslum Bærum idr park is 4 - 1
19.12.2016 20:30 11513020 Snarøya 1 Ready 2 Snarøyabanen 11 - 1
19.12.2016 20:30 11513021 Stabæk Ready Stabekk 12 - 3
19.12.2016 20:30 11513023 Ullevål Gutt Høvik Bergbanen 0 - 8
02.01.2017 18:30 11513029 Ready Snarøya 1 Gressbanen kunst 6 - 3
02.01.2017 19:00 11513026 Hauger/Haslum Ullevål Gutt Bærum idr park is 2 - 1 André Grøn Knudsen
Fredrik Toverud Andersen
02.01.2017 20:00 11513028 Konnerud Stabæk Konnerud 0 - 6
02.01.2017 20:30 11513027 Høvik Ullern Høvikbanen 5 - 4 Petter Bruknapp
Nikolai Ferdinand Lexow
05.01.2017 18:30 11513030 Ready 2 Sarpsborg NIH 6 - 7
09.01.2017 19:00 11513032 Sarpsborg Ready Sarpsborg 3 - 6
09.01.2017 20:00 11513033 Snarøya 1 Konnerud Snarøyabanen 1 - 0
09.01.2017 20:30 11513034 Stabæk Høvik Stabekk 6 - 4 Petter Bruknapp
Ludvig Audvar Os
09.01.2017 20:30 11513035 Ullern Hauger/Haslum Ullernbanen 3 - 3
09.01.2017 20:30 11513036 Ullevål Gutt Øvrevoll Hosle Bergbanen 1 - 4
13.01.2017 19:30 11513015 Konnerud Ullevål Gutt Konnerud 0 - 3
16.01.2017 19:00 11513039 Hauger/Haslum Stabæk Bærum idr park is 1 - 7 Nikolai Ferdinand Lexow
Daniel Mar Jakobsson
16.01.2017 19:00 11513041 Konnerud Sarpsborg Konnerud 3 - 9
16.01.2017 20:30 11513040 Høvik Snarøya 1 Høvikbanen 1 - 4 Eirik Nygård
Herman Frogh Ringdal
21.01.2017 15:00 11513008 Stabæk Sarpsborg Stabekk 14 - 3
23.01.2017 19:00 11513038 Øvrevoll Hosle Ullern Bærum idr park is 5 - 0 Jørgen Svenni
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
23.01.2017 20:30 11513066 Høvik Konnerud Høvikbanen 4 - 0 Nikolai Ferdinand Lexow
Erling Hjermstad
30.01.2017 18:30 11513044 Ready 2 Konnerud NIH 9 - 1
30.01.2017 19:00 11513045 Sarpsborg Høvik Sarpsborg 2 - 9
30.01.2017 20:30 11513046 Snarøya 1 Hauger/Haslum Snarøyabanen 11 - 2 André Grøn Knudsen
Eirik Nygård
30.01.2017 20:30 11513047 Stabæk Øvrevoll Hosle Stabekk 12 - 3 Fredrik Toverud Andersen
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
30.01.2017 20:30 11513048 Ullern Ullevål Gutt Ullernbanen 5 - 1
03.02.2017 20:30 11513042 Ready Ready 2 Gressbanen kunst 3 - 5
06.02.2017 19:00 11513051 Øvrevoll Hosle Snarøya 1 Bærum idr park is 7 - 5 Fredrik Toverud Andersen
André Grøn Knudsen
06.02.2017 19:00 11513052 Sarpsborg Hauger/Haslum Sarpsborg 5 - 3
06.02.2017 20:00 11513054 Konnerud Ready Konnerud 1 - 6
06.02.2017 20:30 11513050 Ullevål Gutt Stabæk Bergbanen 1 - 9
08.02.2017 20:15 11513022 Ullern Konnerud Ullernbanen 4 - 1
09.02.2017 19:00 11513053 Høvik Ready 2 Høvikbanen 7 - 0 Erik Helmich Pedersen
Daniel Mar Jakobsson
13.02.2017 19:00 11513058 Sarpsborg Øvrevoll Hosle Sarpsborg 8 - 6
13.02.2017 20:30 11513056 Ready Høvik Gressbanen kunst 6 - 3
13.02.2017 20:30 11513059 Snarøya 1 Ullevål Gutt Snarøyabanen 9 - 3 Jørgen Svenni
Asbjørn Ringnes Verlo
13.02.2017 20:30 11513060 Stabæk Ullern Stabekk 7 - 1 André Grøn Knudsen
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
17.02.2017 20:30 11513057 Ready 2 Hauger/Haslum Gressbanen kunst 0 - 5
27.02.2017 18:30 11513063 Ullevål Gutt Sarpsborg Bergbanen 2 - 9
27.02.2017 19:00 11513065 Hauger/Haslum Ready Bærum idr park is 1 - 2 Fredrik Toverud Andersen
André Grøn Knudsen
27.02.2017 21:00 11513064 Øvrevoll Hosle Ready 2 Bærum idr park is 2 - 7 Jørgen Svenni
Sebastian Silkoset Tunold
07.03.2017 20:00 11513062 Ullern Snarøya 1 Ullernbanen 8 - 2
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper