/

Тurneringsdetaljer

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
01.12.2016 17:00 1121001 Ready 2 Sagene Gressbanen kunst 7er A 4 - 5
01.12.2016 17:00 1121003 Røa 2 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Bogstad kunstisbane B 13 - 3
01.12.2016 17:00 1121004 Ullern Ullern 2 Ullernbanen 7er A 12 - 5
01.12.2016 18:00 1121002 Røa Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Bogstad kunstisbane A 10 - 2
07.12.2016 17:30 1121008 Sagene Ready NIH 7er A 1 - 0
08.12.2016 17:00 1121005 Ullern 2 Røa 2 Ullernbanen 7er A 2 - 5
08.12.2016 17:00 1121006 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Røa Bergbanen kunstis 7er A 1 - 13
08.12.2016 17:00 1121007 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Ready 2 Bergbanen kunstis 7er B 7 - 3
15.12.2016 17:00 1121009 Ready Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Gressbanen kunst 7er A 8 - 4
15.12.2016 17:00 1121012 Røa 2 Ullern Bogstad kunstisbane B 3 - 5
15.12.2016 18:00 1121011 Røa Ullern 2 Bogstad kunstisbane A 7 - 9
03.01.2017 17:00 1121014 Ullern 2 Ready 2 Ullernbanen 7er A 15 - 5
05.01.2017 17:00 1121015 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Ready Bergbanen kunstis 7er A 1 - 6
05.01.2017 17:00 1121016 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Sagene Bergbanen kunstis 7er B 9 - 11
05.01.2017 18:00 1121013 Ullern Røa Ullernbanen 7er A 1 - 5
12.01.2017 17:00 1121018 Ready Ullern 2 Gressbanen kunst 7er A 1 - 8
12.01.2017 17:00 1121020 Røa Røa 2 Bogstad kunstisbane B 5 - 2
12.01.2017 18:30 1121019 Ready 2 Ullern Gressbanen kunst 7er A 0 - 10
18.01.2017 18:00 1121021 Røa 2 Ready 2 Bogstad kunstisbane A 11 - 2
19.01.2017 17:00 1121022 Ullern Ready Ullernbanen 7er A 8 - 0
19.01.2017 17:00 1121023 Ullern 2 Sagene Ullernbanen 7er B 11 - 7
19.01.2017 17:00 1121024 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Bergbanen kunstis 7er B 7 - 6
31.01.2017 18:00 1121026 Sagene Ullern NIH 7er A 5 - 16
02.02.2017 17:00 1121025 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Ullern 2 Bergbanen kunstis 7er B 6 - 3
02.02.2017 17:00 1121027 Ready Røa 2 Gressbanen kunst 7er A 0 - 6
02.02.2017 18:00 1121028 Ready 2 Røa Gressbanen kunst 7er A 2 - 8
07.02.2017 17:00 1121017 Sagene Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Frogner kunstis 7er A 13 - 4
09.02.2017 17:00 1121030 Røa 2 Sagene Bogstad kunstisbane B 11 - 4
09.02.2017 17:00 1121031 Ullern Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Ullernbanen 7er A 15 - 5
09.02.2017 17:00 1121032 Ullern 2 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Ullernbanen 7er B 14 - 3
09.02.2017 18:00 1121029 Røa Ready Bogstad kunstisbane B 10 - 0
13.02.2017 17:00 1121010 Ready 2 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Gressbanen N 7er A 4 - 10
16.02.2017 17:00 1121034 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-2 Røa 2 Bergbanen kunstis 7er B 8 - 8
16.02.2017 17:00 1121035 Sagene Røa NIH 7er A 4 - 7
16.02.2017 18:30 1121033 Ullevål Lillegutt 2004-1 Ullern Bergbanen kunstis 7er A 1 - 10
16.02.2017 18:30 1121036 Ready Ready 2 Gressbanen N 7er A
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper