/

Тurneringsdetaljer

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
05.01.2017 17:00 1081002 Ready Frigg Skøyen Gressbanen kunst 7er B
05.01.2017 17:00 1081003 Ready 2 Ullevål IL Gressbanen kunst 7er C
05.01.2017 17:00 1081005 Røa 2 Ullern IF Bogstad kunstisbane A
05.01.2017 17:00 1081006 Røa IL Røa IL 3 Bogstad kunstisbane B
12.01.2017 17:00 1081008 Røa IL 3 Røa 2 Bogstad kunstisbane A
12.01.2017 17:00 1081010 Ullevål IL Ready 2 Bergbanen kunstis 7er A
12.01.2017 17:00 1081011 Ullevål IL Ready Bergbanen kunstis 7er B
12.01.2017 18:30 1081007 Frigg Frogner Røa IL Frogner kunstis 7er B
19.01.2017 17:00 1081013 Frigg Skøyen Frigg Frogner Frogner kunstis 7er A
19.01.2017 17:00 1081015 Ready Ullevål IL Gressbanen kunst 7er B
19.01.2017 17:00 1081016 Ready 2 Ullern IF Gressbanen kunst 7er C
19.01.2017 17:00 1081018 Røa 2 Røa IL Bogstad kunstisbane A
19.01.2017 17:00 1081055 Ullevål IL Røa IL 3 Bergbanen kunstis 7er A
26.01.2017 17:00 1081021 Røa IL 3 Ready 2 Bogstad kunstisbane B
26.01.2017 17:00 1081022 Ullern IF Ready Ullernbanen 7er A
26.01.2017 17:00 1081024 Ullevål IL Frigg Skøyen Bergbanen kunstis 7er B
26.01.2017 17:30 1081056 Røa IL Ullevål IL Bogstad kunstisbane A
26.01.2017 18:30 1081019 Frigg Frogner Røa 2 Frogner kunstis 7er B
02.02.2017 17:00 1081025 Ullevål IL Frigg Frogner Bergbanen kunstis 7er A
02.02.2017 17:00 1081026 Frigg Skøyen Ullevål IL Frogner kunstis 7er A
02.02.2017 17:00 1081028 Ready Røa IL 3 Gressbanen kunst 7er C
02.02.2017 17:00 1081057 Ullern IF Røa 2 Ullernbanen 7er A
02.02.2017 18:00 1081029 Ready 2 Røa IL Gressbanen kunst 7er B
09.02.2017 17:00 1081032 Røa 2 Ready 2 Bogstad kunstisbane A
09.02.2017 17:00 1081036 Ullevål IL Ullevål IL Bergbanen kunstis 7er A
09.02.2017 18:00 1081035 Ullern IF Frigg Skøyen Ullernbanen 7er A
09.02.2017 18:30 1081058 Frigg Frogner Røa IL 3 Frogner kunstis 7er B
09.02.2017 19:00 1081033 Røa IL Ready Bogstad kunstisbane B
16.02.2017 17:00 1081037 Ullevål IL Frigg Frogner Bergbanen kunstis 7er A
16.02.2017 17:00 1081039 Frigg Skøyen Røa IL 3 Frogner kunstis 7er A
16.02.2017 17:00 1081041 Ready Røa 2 Gressbanen kunst 7er B
16.02.2017 17:00 1081059 Røa IL Ready 2 Bogstad kunstisbane A
16.02.2017 18:30 1081038 Ullevål IL Ullern IF Bergbanen kunstis 7er B
28.02.2017 17:00 1081043 Frigg Frogner Ready 2 Frogner kunstis 7er A
02.03.2017 17:00 1081046 Røa IL Frigg Skøyen Bogstad kunstisbane B
02.03.2017 17:00 1081047 Røa IL 3 Ullevål IL Bogstad kunstisbane
02.03.2017 17:00 1081048 Ullern IF Ullevål IL Ullernbanen 7er A
02.03.2017 17:00 1081060 Ready Røa 2 Gressbanen kunst 7er A
09.03.2017 17:00 1081049 Ullern IF Frigg Frogner Ullernbanen 7er A
09.03.2017 17:00 1081050 Ullevål IL Røa IL 3 Bergbanen kunstis 7er A
09.03.2017 17:00 1081051 Ullevål IL Røa IL Bergbanen kunstis 7er B
09.03.2017 17:00 1081052 Frigg Skøyen Røa 2 Frogner kunstis 7er A
09.03.2017 17:00 1081054 Ready Ready 2 Gressbanen kunst 7er B
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper