/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K S US UT T Mål +/- P
Grei 1 1 0 0 0 9 - 2 7 3
Sveiva 1 1 0 0 0 9 - 2 7 3
Sagene 1 1 0 0 0 8 - 1 7 3
Tunet 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
BMIL 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 9 -7 0
Gjelleråsen 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 9 -7 0
Sarpsborg 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 8 -7 0

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
16.09.2017 13:00 1332201003 Grei Gjelleråsen Apalløkka 1 9 - 2 Håvard Pedersen
Endre Pedersen
16.09.2017 16:00 1332201001 Sagene Sarpsborg Bjølsen matchbane 8 - 1 Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
16.09.2017 17:00 1332201002 Sveiva Bygdø Monolitten Rommenhallen 9 - 2 Thomas Sørensen
Jon Vegar Eliassen
23.09.2017 12:00 1332201006 Sarpsborg Tunet Skjeberghallen A Håvard Pedersen
Endre Pedersen
23.09.2017 13:00 1332201005 Bygdø Monolitten Sagene Skøyenhallen Espen Sjetne
Torbjørn Tveit Alvestrand
23.09.2017 16:30 1332201004 Gjelleråsen Sveiva Lihallen Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
27.09.2017 19:00 1332201008 Sagene Gjelleråsen Bjølsen matchbane Andreas Kristoffer Johansen
Tommy Amundstad Monge
27.09.2017 19:00 1332201009 Sveiva Grei Rommenhallen Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
30.09.2017 13:00 1332201010 Grei Sagene Apalløkka 1 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
30.09.2017 13:00 1332201012 Bygdø Monolitten Sarpsborg Skøyenhallen Morten Isnes
Andreas Femtegjeld Sletten
30.09.2017 16:30 1332201011 Gjelleråsen Tunet Lihallen Espen Sjetne
Torbjørn Tveit Alvestrand
04.10.2017 19:00 1332201007 Tunet Bygdø Monolitten Høyenhallen Tomas Trogstad
Daniel Robert Mikael Lindgren
07.10.2017 12:00 1332201013 Sarpsborg Gjelleråsen Skjeberghallen A Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
11.10.2017 19:00 1332201014 Tunet Grei Høyenhallen Håvard Pedersen
Endre Pedersen
11.10.2017 19:00 1332201015 Sagene Sveiva Bjølsen matchbane Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
13.10.2017 19:00 1332201018 Gjelleråsen Bygdø Monolitten Lihallen Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
14.10.2017 17:00 1332201016 Sveiva Tunet Rommenhallen Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
15.10.2017 12:00 1332201017 Grei Sarpsborg Apalløkka 1 Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
21.10.2017 13:00 1332201019 Bygdø Monolitten Grei Skøyenhallen Morten Isnes
Andreas Femtegjeld Sletten
22.10.2017 12:00 1332201020 Sarpsborg Sveiva Skjeberghallen A Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
22.10.2017 16:00 1332201021 Tunet Sagene Høyenhallen Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
28.10.2017 12:00 1332201022 Sarpsborg Sagene Skjeberghallen A Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
28.10.2017 16:00 1332201023 Bygdø Monolitten Sveiva Skøyenhallen Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
28.10.2017 16:30 1332201024 Gjelleråsen Grei Lihallen Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
11.11.2017 16:00 1332201026 Sagene Bygdø Monolitten Bjølsen matchbane Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
11.11.2017 17:00 1332201025 Sveiva Gjelleråsen Rommenhallen Espen Sjetne
Torbjørn Tveit Alvestrand
12.11.2017 13:00 1332201027 Tunet Sarpsborg Høyenhallen Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
18.11.2017 13:00 1332201028 Bygdø Monolitten Tunet Skøyenhallen Espen Sjetne
Torbjørn Tveit Alvestrand
18.11.2017 16:00 1332201030 Grei Sveiva Apalløkka 1 Trond Erik Olsen
Tommy Eriksen
18.11.2017 16:30 1332201029 Gjelleråsen Sagene Lihallen Morten Isnes
Andreas Femtegjeld Sletten
16.12.2017 12:00 1332201033 Sarpsborg Bygdø Monolitten Skjeberghallen A Thomas Rustestuen
Sturla Hagen
16.12.2017 16:00 1332201031 Sagene Grei Bjølsen matchbane Rune Davidsen
Andre Kopperud
17.12.2017 16:00 1332201032 Tunet Gjelleråsen Høyenhallen Alexander Andreas Neumann
Mads Asbjørn Sand Dørstad
08.01.2018 19:00 1332201036 Sveiva Sagene Rommenhallen
10.01.2018 19:00 1332201035 Grei Tunet Apalløkka 1
10.01.2018 19:30 1332201034 Gjelleråsen Sarpsborg Lihallen
13.01.2018 12:00 1332201038 Sarpsborg Grei Skjeberghallen A
13.01.2018 16:00 1332201039 Bygdø Monolitten Gjelleråsen Skøyenhallen
14.01.2018 16:00 1332201037 Tunet Sveiva Høyenhallen
20.01.2018 16:00 1332201040 Grei Bygdø Monolitten Apalløkka 1
20.01.2018 16:00 1332201042 Sagene Tunet Bjølsen matchbane
21.01.2018 18:00 1332201041 Sveiva Sarpsborg Rommenhallen
27.01.2018 13:00 1332201045 Grei Gjelleråsen Apalløkka 1
27.01.2018 16:00 1332201043 Sagene Sarpsborg Bjølsen matchbane
28.01.2018 18:00 1332201044 Sveiva Bygdø Monolitten Rommenhallen
10.02.2018 12:00 1332201048 Sarpsborg Tunet Skjeberghallen A
10.02.2018 13:30 1332201046 Gjelleråsen Sveiva Lihallen
10.02.2018 16:00 1332201047 Bygdø Monolitten Sagene Skøyenhallen
14.02.2018 19:00 1332201049 Tunet Bygdø Monolitten Høyenhallen
14.02.2018 19:00 1332201050 Sagene Gjelleråsen Bjølsen matchbane
15.02.2018 19:00 1332201051 Sveiva Grei Rommenhallen
17.02.2018 13:00 1332201054 Bygdø Monolitten Sarpsborg Skøyenhallen
17.02.2018 16:00 1332201052 Grei Sagene Apalløkka 1
17.02.2018 16:30 1332201053 Gjelleråsen Tunet Lihallen
24.02.2018 12:00 1332201055 Sarpsborg Gjelleråsen Skjeberghallen A
24.02.2018 16:00 1332201057 Sagene Sveiva Bjølsen matchbane
25.02.2018 19:00 1332201056 Tunet Grei Høyenhallen
03.03.2018 13:00 1332201059 Grei Sarpsborg Apalløkka 1
04.03.2018 18:00 1332201058 Sveiva Tunet Rommenhallen
07.03.2018 19:30 1332201060 Gjelleråsen Bygdø Monolitten Lihallen
10.03.2018 13:00 1332201061 Bygdø Monolitten Grei Skøyenhallen
10.03.2018 13:00 1332201062 Sarpsborg Sveiva Skjeberghallen A
10.03.2018 13:00 1332201063 Tunet Sagene Høyenhallen
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper