/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K S US UT T Mål +/- P
BMIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Gjelleråsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Grei 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Sagene 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Sveiva 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Tunet 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
16.09.2017 13:00 1332201003 Grei Gjelleråsen Apalløkka 1
16.09.2017 16:00 1332201001 Sagene Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Bjølsen matchbane
16.09.2017 17:00 1332201002 Sveiva Bygdø Monolitten Rommenhallen
23.09.2017 12:00 1332201006 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Tunet Skjeberghallen A
23.09.2017 13:00 1332201005 Bygdø Monolitten Sagene Skøyenhallen
23.09.2017 16:30 1332201004 Gjelleråsen Sveiva Lihallen
27.09.2017 19:00 1332201008 Sagene Gjelleråsen Bjølsen matchbane
27.09.2017 19:00 1332201009 Sveiva Grei Rommenhallen
30.09.2017 13:00 1332201010 Grei Sagene Apalløkka 1
30.09.2017 13:00 1332201012 Bygdø Monolitten Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Skøyenhallen
30.09.2017 16:30 1332201011 Gjelleråsen Tunet Lihallen
04.10.2017 19:00 1332201007 Tunet Bygdø Monolitten Høyenhallen
07.10.2017 12:00 1332201013 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Gjelleråsen Skjeberghallen A
11.10.2017 19:00 1332201014 Tunet Grei Høyenhallen
11.10.2017 19:00 1332201015 Sagene Sveiva Bjølsen matchbane
13.10.2017 19:00 1332201018 Gjelleråsen Bygdø Monolitten Lihallen
14.10.2017 17:00 1332201016 Sveiva Tunet Rommenhallen
15.10.2017 12:00 1332201017 Grei Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Apalløkka 1
21.10.2017 13:00 1332201019 Bygdø Monolitten Grei Skøyenhallen
22.10.2017 12:00 1332201020 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Sveiva Skjeberghallen A
22.10.2017 16:00 1332201021 Tunet Sagene Høyenhallen
28.10.2017 12:00 1332201022 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Sagene Skjeberghallen A
28.10.2017 16:00 1332201023 Bygdø Monolitten Sveiva Skøyenhallen
28.10.2017 16:30 1332201024 Gjelleråsen Grei Lihallen
11.11.2017 16:00 1332201026 Sagene Bygdø Monolitten Bjølsen matchbane
11.11.2017 17:00 1332201025 Sveiva Gjelleråsen Rommenhallen
12.11.2017 13:00 1332201027 Tunet Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Høyenhallen
18.11.2017 13:00 1332201028 Bygdø Monolitten Tunet Skøyenhallen
18.11.2017 16:00 1332201030 Grei Sveiva Apalløkka 1
18.11.2017 16:30 1332201029 Gjelleråsen Sagene Lihallen
16.12.2017 12:00 1332201033 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Bygdø Monolitten Skjeberghallen A
16.12.2017 16:00 1332201031 Sagene Grei Bjølsen matchbane
17.12.2017 16:00 1332201032 Tunet Gjelleråsen Høyenhallen
08.01.2018 19:00 1332201036 Sveiva Sagene Rommenhallen
10.01.2018 18:30 1332201034 Gjelleråsen Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Lihallen
10.01.2018 19:00 1332201035 Grei Tunet Apalløkka 1
13.01.2018 12:00 1332201038 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Grei Skjeberghallen A
13.01.2018 16:00 1332201039 Bygdø Monolitten Gjelleråsen Skøyenhallen
14.01.2018 16:00 1332201037 Tunet Sveiva Høyenhallen
20.01.2018 16:00 1332201040 Grei Bygdø Monolitten Apalløkka 1
20.01.2018 16:00 1332201042 Sagene Tunet Bjølsen matchbane
21.01.2018 18:00 1332201041 Sveiva Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Rommenhallen
27.01.2018 13:00 1332201045 Grei Gjelleråsen Apalløkka 1
27.01.2018 16:00 1332201043 Sagene Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Bjølsen matchbane
28.01.2018 18:00 1332201044 Sveiva Bygdø Monolitten Rommenhallen
10.02.2018 12:00 1332201048 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Tunet Skjeberghallen A
10.02.2018 13:30 1332201046 Gjelleråsen Sveiva Lihallen
10.02.2018 16:00 1332201047 Bygdø Monolitten Sagene Skøyenhallen
14.02.2018 19:00 1332201049 Tunet Bygdø Monolitten Høyenhallen
14.02.2018 19:00 1332201050 Sagene Gjelleråsen Bjølsen matchbane
15.02.2018 19:00 1332201051 Sveiva Grei Rommenhallen
17.02.2018 13:00 1332201054 Bygdø Monolitten Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Skøyenhallen
17.02.2018 16:00 1332201052 Grei Sagene Apalløkka 1
17.02.2018 16:30 1332201053 Gjelleråsen Tunet Lihallen
24.02.2018 12:00 1332201055 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Gjelleråsen Skjeberghallen A
24.02.2018 16:00 1332201057 Sagene Sveiva Bjølsen matchbane
25.02.2018 19:00 1332201056 Tunet Grei Høyenhallen
03.03.2018 13:00 1332201059 Grei Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Apalløkka 1
04.03.2018 18:00 1332201058 Sveiva Tunet Rommenhallen
07.03.2018 18:30 1332201060 Gjelleråsen Bygdø Monolitten Lihallen
10.03.2018 13:00 1332201061 Bygdø Monolitten Grei Skøyenhallen
10.03.2018 13:00 1332201062 Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Sveiva Skjeberghallen A
10.03.2018 13:00 1332201063 Tunet Sagene Høyenhallen
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper