/

Тurneringsdetaljer

logo
Organisasjonsnavn K S US UT T Mål +/- P
Akerselva 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Bækkelaget 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Fredrikstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Gjelleråsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Grei 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Greåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Haugerud 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Sandnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Slevik 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Sveiva 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Tunet 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

Alle Kamper

Dato Tid Kampnr Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Dommer
1331201032 Gjelleråsen Slevik
15.09.2017 19:00 1331201005 Gjelleråsen Haugerud Lihallen
16.09.2017 14:00 1331201003 Sveiva Sarpsborg Rommenhallen
16.09.2017 16:00 1331201001 Slevik Fredrikstad Gressvikhallen
17.09.2017 16:00 1331201002 Tunet Grei Høyenhallen
17.09.2017 16:00 1331201006 Greåker Bækkelaget Tindlundhallen
23.09.2017 13:00 1331201008 Grei Slevik Apalløkka 1
23.09.2017 14:00 1331201007 Fredrikstad Greåker Rolvsøyhallen
23.09.2017 14:00 1331201010 Sandnes Sveiva Hanahallen
23.09.2017 15:00 1331201009 Sarpsborg Tunet Skjeberghallen A
23.09.2017 16:00 1331201011 Haugerud IK Akerselva Haugerudhallen
23.09.2017 16:00 1331201012 Bækkelaget Gjelleråsen Bækkelagshallen
29.09.2017 19:00 1331201016 Sveiva Haugerud Rommenhallen
30.09.2017 13:00 1331201015 Tunet Sandnes Høyenhallen
30.09.2017 15:00 1331201017 IK Akerselva Gjelleråsen Kringsjåhallen
30.09.2017 16:00 1331201014 Slevik Sarpsborg Gressvikhallen
30.09.2017 16:00 1331201018 Bækkelaget Fredrikstad Bækkelagshallen
01.10.2017 15:00 1331201004 IK Akerselva Sandnes Kringsjåhallen
01.10.2017 16:00 1331201013 Greåker Grei Tindlundhallen
06.10.2017 19:00 1331201022 Sarpsborg Greåker Skjeberghallen A
07.10.2017 13:00 1331201023 Grei Fredrikstad Apalløkka 1
07.10.2017 16:00 1331201020 Haugerud Tunet Haugerudhallen
08.10.2017 15:00 1331201024 IK Akerselva Bækkelaget Kringsjåhallen
08.10.2017 15:30 1331201021 Sandnes Slevik Hanahallen
11.10.2017 18:30 1331201019 Gjelleråsen Sveiva Lihallen
14.10.2017 14:00 1331201028 Sveiva IK Akerselva Rommenhallen
14.10.2017 16:00 1331201026 Slevik Haugerud Gressvikhallen
15.10.2017 15:00 1331201096 Grei Bækkelaget Apalløkka 1
15.10.2017 15:30 1331201034 Sandnes Fredrikstad Hanahallen
15.10.2017 16:00 1331201027 Tunet Gjelleråsen Høyenhallen
17.10.2017 19:45 1331201029 Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Rolvsøyhallen
21.10.2017 15:00 1331201031 IK Akerselva Tunet Kringsjåhallen
21.10.2017 16:00 1331201033 Haugerud Greåker Haugerudhallen
22.10.2017 15:00 1331201035 Sarpsborg Grei Skjeberghallen A
22.10.2017 18:00 1331201036 Sveiva Bækkelaget Rommenhallen
28.10.2017 14:00 1331201040 Grei Sandnes Apalløkka 1
28.10.2017 16:00 1331201037 Greåker Gjelleråsen Tindlundhallen
28.10.2017 16:00 1331201038 Slevik IK Akerselva Gressvikhallen
28.10.2017 16:00 1331201042 Bækkelaget Sarpsborg Bækkelagshallen
29.10.2017 14:00 1331201025 Greåker Sandnes Tindlundhallen
29.10.2017 16:00 1331201039 Tunet Sveiva Høyenhallen
31.10.2017 19:45 1331201041 Fredrikstad Haugerud Rolvsøyhallen
07.11.2017 19:00 1331201043 Sveiva Slevik Rommenhallen
08.11.2017 18:30 1331201045 Gjelleråsen Fredrikstad Lihallen
11.11.2017 15:00 1331201044 IK Akerselva Greåker Kringsjåhallen
11.11.2017 16:00 1331201046 Haugerud Grei Haugerudhallen
12.11.2017 15:30 1331201047 Sandnes Sarpsborg Hanahallen
12.11.2017 16:00 1331201048 Tunet Bækkelaget Høyenhallen
15.11.2017 19:00 1331201050 Slevik Tunet Gressvikhallen
18.11.2017 13:00 1331201052 Grei Gjelleråsen Apalløkka 1
18.11.2017 14:00 1331201051 Sarpsborg Haugerud Skjeberghallen A
18.11.2017 16:00 1331201054 Bækkelaget Sandnes Bækkelagshallen
19.11.2017 14:00 1331201053 Fredrikstad IK Akerselva Rolvsøyhallen
19.11.2017 15:00 1331201059 Haugerud Sandnes Haugerudhallen
19.11.2017 16:00 1331201049 Greåker Sveiva Tindlundhallen
24.11.2017 19:00 1331201056 Sveiva Fredrikstad Rommenhallen
25.11.2017 15:00 1331201057 IK Akerselva Grei Kringsjåhallen
25.11.2017 16:00 1331201060 Slevik Bækkelaget Gressvikhallen
25.11.2017 16:30 1331201058 Gjelleråsen Sarpsborg Lihallen
26.11.2017 16:00 1331201055 Tunet Greåker Høyenhallen
01.12.2017 19:00 1331201063 Sarpsborg IK Akerselva Skjeberghallen A
02.12.2017 13:00 1331201064 Grei Sveiva Apalløkka 1
02.12.2017 14:00 1331201065 Fredrikstad Tunet Rolvsøyhallen
02.12.2017 14:30 1331201062 Sandnes Gjelleråsen Hanahallen
02.12.2017 15:00 1331201066 Bækkelaget Haugerud Bækkelagshallen
03.12.2017 16:00 1331201061 Greåker Slevik Tindlundhallen
16.12.2017 14:00 1331201067 Fredrikstad Slevik Rolvsøyhallen
16.12.2017 15:00 1331201069 Sarpsborg Sveiva Skjeberghallen A
16.12.2017 16:00 1331201071 Haugerud Gjelleråsen Haugerudhallen
16.12.2017 16:00 1331201072 Bækkelaget Greåker Bækkelagshallen
17.12.2017 15:30 1331201070 Sandnes IK Akerselva Hanahallen
17.12.2017 19:30 1331201068 Grei Tunet Apalløkka 1
06.01.2018 14:00 1331201076 Sveiva Sandnes Rommenhallen
06.01.2018 15:00 1331201077 IK Akerselva Haugerud Kringsjåhallen
06.01.2018 16:00 1331201074 Slevik Grei Gressvikhallen
06.01.2018 16:30 1331201078 Gjelleråsen Bækkelaget Lihallen
07.01.2018 14:00 1331201087 Slevik Sandnes Gressvikhallen
07.01.2018 16:00 1331201073 Greåker Fredrikstad Tindlundhallen
11.01.2018 19:00 1331201075 Tunet Sarpsborg Høyenhallen
11.01.2018 19:45 1331201084 Fredrikstad Bækkelaget Rolvsøyhallen
13.01.2018 13:00 1331201079 Grei Greåker Apalløkka 1
13.01.2018 16:00 1331201082 Haugerud Sveiva Haugerudhallen
13.01.2018 16:30 1331201083 Gjelleråsen IK Akerselva Lihallen
14.01.2018 14:00 1331201080 Sarpsborg Slevik Skjeberghallen A
14.01.2018 15:30 1331201081 Sandnes Tunet Hanahallen
16.01.2018 19:00 1331201085 Sveiva Gjelleråsen Rommenhallen
16.01.2018 19:45 1331201089 Fredrikstad Grei Rolvsøyhallen
17.01.2018 18:30 1331201090 Bækkelaget IK Akerselva Bækkelagshallen
17.01.2018 19:00 1331201086 Tunet Haugerud Høyenhallen
17.01.2018 19:00 1331201088 Greåker Sarpsborg Tindlundhallen
20.01.2018 14:00 1331201095 Sarpsborg Fredrikstad Skjeberghallen A
20.01.2018 15:00 1331201094 IK Akerselva Sveiva Kringsjåhallen
20.01.2018 16:00 1331201030 Bækkelaget Grei Bækkelagshallen
20.01.2018 16:00 1331201092 Haugerud Slevik Haugerudhallen
20.01.2018 16:30 1331201093 Gjelleråsen Tunet Lihallen
21.01.2018 15:30 1331201091 Sandnes Greåker Hanahallen
24.01.2018 19:00 1331201098 Slevik Gjelleråsen Gressvikhallen
27.01.2018 16:00 1331201101 Grei Sarpsborg Apalløkka 1
27.01.2018 16:00 1331201102 Bækkelaget Sveiva Bækkelagshallen
28.01.2018 16:00 1331201097 Tunet IK Akerselva Høyenhallen
28.01.2018 16:00 1331201099 Greåker Haugerud Tindlundhallen
09.02.2018 19:00 1331201108 Sarpsborg Bækkelaget Skjeberghallen A
10.02.2018 13:00 1331201104 IK Akerselva Slevik Kringsjåhallen
10.02.2018 16:00 1331201107 Haugerud Fredrikstad Haugerudhallen
10.02.2018 16:30 1331201103 Gjelleråsen Greåker Lihallen
11.02.2018 15:30 1331201106 Sandnes Grei Hanahallen
11.02.2018 18:00 1331201105 Sveiva Tunet Rommenhallen
17.02.2018 13:00 1331201112 Grei Haugerud Apalløkka 1
17.02.2018 14:00 1331201111 Fredrikstad Gjelleråsen Rolvsøyhallen
17.02.2018 15:00 1331201113 Sarpsborg Sandnes Skjeberghallen A
17.02.2018 16:00 1331201109 Slevik Sveiva Gressvikhallen
17.02.2018 16:00 1331201114 Bækkelaget Tunet Bækkelagshallen
18.02.2018 14:00 1331201100 Fredrikstad Sandnes Rolvsøyhallen
18.02.2018 16:00 1331201110 Greåker IK Akerselva Tindlundhallen
21.02.2018 18:30 1331201118 Gjelleråsen Grei Lihallen
23.02.2018 19:00 1331201115 Sveiva Greåker Rommenhallen
24.02.2018 16:00 1331201117 Haugerud Sarpsborg Haugerudhallen
25.02.2018 15:30 1331201120 Sandnes Bækkelaget Hanahallen
25.02.2018 16:00 1331201116 Tunet Slevik Høyenhallen
28.02.2018 20:00 1331201119 IK Akerselva Fredrikstad Kringsjåhallen
02.03.2018 19:00 1331201124 Sarpsborg Gjelleråsen Skjeberghallen A
03.03.2018 14:00 1331201122 Fredrikstad Sveiva Rolvsøyhallen
03.03.2018 14:30 1331201125 Sandnes Haugerud Hanahallen
03.03.2018 15:00 1331201126 Bækkelaget Slevik Bækkelagshallen
03.03.2018 16:00 1331201123 Grei IK Akerselva Apalløkka 1
04.03.2018 16:00 1331201121 Greåker Tunet Tindlundhallen
10.03.2018 16:00 1331201127 Slevik Greåker Gressvikhallen
10.03.2018 16:00 1331201128 Gjelleråsen Sandnes Lihallen
10.03.2018 16:00 1331201129 IK Akerselva Sarpsborg Kringsjåhallen
10.03.2018 16:00 1331201130 Sveiva Grei Rommenhallen
10.03.2018 16:00 1331201131 Tunet Fredrikstad Høyenhallen
10.03.2018 16:00 1331201132 Haugerud Bækkelaget Haugerudhallen
Show matches
Siste 10 kamper Alle Kamper Neste 10 kamper